Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aayush Jhaveri (Stamford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | S |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | Q |
Joshua Steere (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | 16 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | 3RD |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | S |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | Q |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Arnav Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | F |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | S |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | Q |
Max Frias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | 16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | C-16 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | 16 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | 32 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | 32 |
Samarth Desai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | C-16Q |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | 32 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | C-16 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | 16 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | 32 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | Q |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | 16 |
Colin Hui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | 32 |
Trevor McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | C-QQ |
David Linnett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Champs | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 6-4 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Joshua Steere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 18s & Girls 16s (Flighted Draw) | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
03/03/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
03/03/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open B18s Voluntary Consolation | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arnav Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/11/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/11/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 18u L3 | ||
01/12/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Samarth Desai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN SINGLES & MXD USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG18 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colin Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Trevor McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap