Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abhimanyu Chaddha (Fishers, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 32 |
Simon Rothbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
U Indy Single Day Showdown BGs 14,18 | S |
Ben Blachly (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
U Indy Single Day Showdown BGs 14,18 | Q |
Cooper Ostermeier (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
U Indy Single Day Showdown BGs 14,18 | NE-F |
Gage Riley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | 16 |
Grant Hull (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | 32 |
Ryland Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Nicholas Bailey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | 32 |
Amritanshu Kar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | F |
Amritanshu Kar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | S |
Luke Barnes (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | Q |
Anvay Atram (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | Q |
Manaye Mossman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | 16 |
Samuel Black (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | F |
Easton Moore (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | S |
Andrew Haggstrom (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | Q |
Cooper Ostermeier (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | C-S |
Jack Ma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | Q |
Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | F |
Anthony Suscha (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Daniel Goedde (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Caleb Webb (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simon Rothbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Single Day Showdown BGs 14,18 | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ben Blachly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Single Day Showdown BGs 14,18 | ||
12/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Cooper Ostermeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy Single Day Showdown BGs 14,18 | ||
12/16/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gage Riley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grant Hull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Snowflake OPEN BG10,BG12,BG16 . MW Level 4. | ||
12/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryland Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amritanshu Kar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Amritanshu Kar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Luke Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Showdown B/G 14,16- MW Level 5 | ||
11/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Anvay Atram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Manaye Mossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEST INDY Drumstick OPEN Boys & Girls - MW Level 4 | ||
11/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Easton Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Andrew Haggstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
10/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Cooper Ostermeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14s,BG12s MW Level 4, BG 10s Youth Progression (Green Dot) | ||
09/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eli Dieveney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Anthony Suscha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Daniel Goedde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Junior Single Day Showdown USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Caleb Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap