Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abhinav Chunduru (Plano, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | S |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Cole Henceroth (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Hovhannes Khuloyan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R4 |
Fadi Bidan (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R4Q |
Mikael Arseneault (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3 |
JINPENG TANG (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3Q |
RYUSEI MIYAZATO (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
DuplicateAlejandro DuplicateArcila Zapata (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Sergej Zivkovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Madhav Badithela (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Jeremy Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | F |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | S |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
Ryan Tin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | F |
Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | S |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q |
Ethan Scribner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Brian Ho (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | F |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | S |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | Q |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | 16 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | 32 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-F |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-S |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-Q |
Brandon Vu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-F |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Connor Smillie (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Harrison Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Kapish Pendri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Ethan Scribner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Maxim Sorokin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Zebadiah Collins (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NE-F |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NE-S |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NE-Q |
Krish Arora (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NE-R1 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Luke Ruecker (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R3 |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-F |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-S |
Nicholas Francis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-Q |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-QQ |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | C-Q |
Alex Cairo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | C-R2 |
Qidao Lian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | 32 |
Lawrence Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | C-R1 |
Sam Scherer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Cedric Francis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Per Juergens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Josh Bass (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA METROPLEX NATIONAL LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-R2 |
Kyle Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA METROPLEX NATIONAL LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | 32 |
Lawrence Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA METROPLEX NATIONAL LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | C-R1 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD |
Nicolas Arts (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Abraar Iqbal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-F |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-S |
Lance Luong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Patrick Flanagan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Rohit Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | 32 |
Jeremy Yu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | C-F |
preston tambe (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | C-S |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | 16 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NJTL Winter Invitational | C-Q |
Bryan Mbaku (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | Q |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 16 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 32 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | F |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | S |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | Q |
Chase Fralick (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 32 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Cedric Francis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Roshin Kamath (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Dave Daymiel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cole Henceroth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ritwik Hota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hovhannes Khuloyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/16/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Fadi Bidan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/16/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mikael Arseneault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
JINPENG TANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
RYUSEI MIYAZATO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Cizmarik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
DuplicateAlejandro DuplicateArcila Zapata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sergej Zivkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Madhav Badithela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jeremy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/11/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Tin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Smillie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Scribner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Brian Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/08/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/08/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naren Gudavalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2018 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2018 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/14/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Brandon Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Connor Smillie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harrison Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kapish Pendri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/20/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Scribner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maxim Sorokin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Zebadiah Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2018 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Mahjoob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Luke Ruecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | ||
05/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Cairo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Qidao Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Lawrence Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Scherer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/14/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cedric Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Per Juergens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josh Bass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA METROPLEX NATIONAL LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kyle Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA METROPLEX NATIONAL LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lawrence Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA METROPLEX NATIONAL LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/15/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicolas Arts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Abraar Iqbal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lance Luong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Patrick Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohit Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
02/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jeremy Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | preston tambe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NJTL Winter Invitational | ||
02/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bryan Mbaku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cal Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chase Fralick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cedric Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Roshin Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dave Daymiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap