Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abhinav Srivastava (SMITHTOWN, NY)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7013 7/11/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
rohan reddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
james Mullane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | 16 |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | C-R2 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | 32 |
Sangjin Song (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Syosset Challenger | F |
Max Egna (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Syosset Challenger | S |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
L1B Sportime Syosset Challenger | Q |
Nicholas Gunther (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | F |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | S |
Riley Ma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | Q |
Ross Derose (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | 16 |
George Kaslow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-Q | Evan Felcher | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-R2 | Michael Pollatos | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 | Bobby Neuner | L | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-R1 | Jonathan Nottingham | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Summer's End Championships | 16 | Jeffrey Gorilovsky | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Summer's End Championships | 32 | Tyler Nierman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CMTC August Challenger | F | Timothy Nacca | W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CMTC August Challenger | S | Michael Tyutyunik | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CMTC August Challenger | Q | Robert Hayden | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CMTC August Challenger | 16 | ALEXANDER HAZARIAN | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | Q | Ethan Jacobs | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 16 | Jack Kosiorowski | W | 6-3 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 32 | Jack Mascone | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/25/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 North Shore Tower CC Summertime Championships | 32 | Ethan Jacobs | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime HI July Championships | 16 | Janoskar Kjellberg | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime HI July Championships | 32 | Alexander Roti | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham (National Showcase) Summer Championships | 64 | Andrew Lee | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B GHRC Summer Challenger | 16 | William Phillips | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 3RD | Sachin Ganesh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | S | Eliot Spizzirri | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | Q | Steven Nazaroff | W | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 16 | Logan Chang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 32 | Daniel Cohen | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 64 | Connor Aylett | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset May Challenger | F | Daniel Meinster | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset May Challenger | S | Max Egna | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset May Challenger | Q | Julian MacGurn | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Sportime Syosset May Challenger | 16 | Niles Ghaffar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC Memorial Day Challenger | F | Matthew Roberts | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B LBTC Memorial Day Challenger | S | Anthony Cataldo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Spring Challenger | Q | Sangjin Song | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Spring Challenger | 16 | Kian Kermani | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Point Set Tennis March Challenger | 16 | Billy Suarez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L4) | C-Q | Billy Suarez | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L4) | 16 | Derek Raskopf | L | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Nikhil Kamdar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L4) | 32 | Maxwell Kachkarov | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | 16 | Justin Mandell | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | C-R2 | Jeffrey Fradkin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | 32 | John Ziolo | W | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q | John Ziolo | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | Q | Lantis Wang | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Kai Yuminaga | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Andrew Lai | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B EAC's Winter Challenger | F | Daniel Marzagalli | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/02/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B EAC's Winter Challenger | S | Julian MacGurn | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/02/2015 | Tournament B16s |
L1B EAC's Winter Challenger | Q | Matthew Kolkhorst | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
rohan reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
james Mullane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | ||
12/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 7-6 |
Ethan Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | ||
12/19/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-0 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at GHRC | ||
12/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Sangjin Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset Challenger | ||
12/13/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Max Egna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset Challenger | ||
12/13/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset Challenger | ||
12/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Gunther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | ||
11/15/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | ||
11/15/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Riley Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | ||
11/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ross Derose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center November Championships at Cornell | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
George Kaslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/11/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Evan Felcher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/11/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Michael Pollatos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 7-5 |
Bobby Neuner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/10/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jonathan Nottingham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Summer's End Championships | ||
08/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jeffrey Gorilovsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Bethpage Summer's End Championships | ||
08/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Nierman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CMTC August Challenger | ||
08/16/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Timothy Nacca | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CMTC August Challenger | ||
08/16/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Tyutyunik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CMTC August Challenger | ||
08/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Hayden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CMTC August Challenger | ||
08/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ALEXANDER HAZARIAN | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Jacobs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Jack Kosiorowski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Mascone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 North Shore Tower CC Summertime Championships | ||
07/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Jacobs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime HI July Championships | ||
07/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Janoskar Kjellberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime HI July Championships | ||
07/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Alexander Roti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendham (National Showcase) Summer Championships | ||
07/10/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Summer Challenger | ||
06/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
William Phillips | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/08/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sachin Ganesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/07/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eliot Spizzirri | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 6-1 |
Steven Nazaroff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Logan Chang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/05/2015 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Aylett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset May Challenger | ||
05/31/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Meinster | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset May Challenger | ||
05/31/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Max Egna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset May Challenger | ||
05/30/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Julian MacGurn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Syosset May Challenger | ||
05/30/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Niles Ghaffar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC Memorial Day Challenger | ||
05/23/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Roberts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B LBTC Memorial Day Challenger | ||
05/23/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Cataldo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Spring Challenger | ||
05/02/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sangjin Song | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Jericho/Westbury Spring Challenger | ||
05/01/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kian Kermani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Point Set Tennis March Challenger | ||
03/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Billy Suarez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L4) | ||
03/22/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Billy Suarez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Derek Raskopf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L4) | ||
03/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikhil Kamdar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six RWTTC (National L4) | ||
03/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Kachkarov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Mandell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jeffrey Fradkin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 6-3 |
John Ziolo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/11/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
John Ziolo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lantis Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kai Yuminaga | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportsplex Eastern Grand Prix | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Lai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B EAC's Winter Challenger | ||
01/04/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Daniel Marzagalli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B EAC's Winter Challenger | ||
01/02/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julian MacGurn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B EAC's Winter Challenger | ||
01/02/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Matthew Kolkhorst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap