Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abraham Rosett (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-16Q |
Benjamin Azar (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-32 |
DANTE PAGANI (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 32 |
KUAN-SHOU CHEN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
Vladimir Kadobine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-32Q |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 64 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 5TH |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 5-8 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | Q |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 16 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 32 |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 64 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Jack Ling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-Q |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | Q |
Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 16 |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 3RD |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | S |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | Q |
Kai Collins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 |
Saam Biria (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | F |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | S |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 3RD |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | S |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | Q |
Ashton Cottrell (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Gianni Russo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | 5TH |
Reed Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | 5-8 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | Q |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | 16 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Chicago, IL | 32 |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NW-F |
Adam Memije (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16 | F |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16 | S |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16 | Q |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16 | 16 |
Chris Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16 | 32 |
Elliot Galbraith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | F |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | S |
Patrick Burke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | Q |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 16 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YMCA Boys 14 | 32 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Azar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
DANTE PAGANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
KUAN-SHOU CHEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vladimir Kadobine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/07/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Jaden Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 3-2 |
Jacob Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rishvanth Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saam Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Xander Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ashton Cottrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gianni Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/23/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/22/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chicago, IL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/18/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16 | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16 | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chris Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elliot Galbraith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-1 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trenton Kanchanakomtorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/31/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Boys 14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap