Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Bogyay (Brookfield, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-S |
Austin Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | F |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | S |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Brady Latus (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Rohan Sharma (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | RR |
Reid Washkoviak (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | Q |
rohan singh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | 16 |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | S |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | Q |
Jack Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Tanish Dharme (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Tyler Emory (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | RR |
Nathan Buchholz (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | F |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | S |
Giacomo Contorno (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | Q |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Brookfield Elite 10 & under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | F |
Hunter Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Brookfield Elite 10 & under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | S |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC Easter Youth Progression Green Ball | RR |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC Easter Youth Progression Green Ball | RR |
Nihal Cherukuri (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC Easter Youth Progression Green Ball | RR |
Cam Placido (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FLAC Easter Youth Progression Green Ball | RR |
THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | S |
THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | C-F |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | RR |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | RR |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | RR |
Zachary Tang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - | S |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - | C-F |
Benton Augustson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - Level 5 | S |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - Level 5 | Q |
Andrew Sorum (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - Level 5 | NE-F |
Giacomo Contorno (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | NW-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Austin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Brady Latus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Rohan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookfield Elite Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
11/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Reid Washkoviak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | rohan singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Country Boys Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
11/01/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jack Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tanish Dharme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Tyler Emory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nathan Buchholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
09/27/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
09/27/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Giacomo Contorno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kenneth Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Brookfield Elite 10 & under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Hunter Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Brookfield Elite 10 & under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/12/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Easter Youth Progression Green Ball | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Easter Youth Progression Green Ball | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Nihal Cherukuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Easter Youth Progression Green Ball | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cam Placido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Easter Youth Progression Green Ball | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | THAILESH MURUGANANDAM (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | ||
03/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
03/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gregg Carlevato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
03/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament | ||
03/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Zachary Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - | ||
02/08/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - | ||
02/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Benton Augustson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - Level 5 | ||
01/11/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - Level 5 | ||
01/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Sorum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Lake Country Red/Orange/Green Tournament - Level 5 | ||
01/11/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Giacomo Contorno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap