Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Boylan (LEWISTON, ID)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Hummza Ali (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Caden Hasler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | NO-F |
Nathan Kealanui Afualo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | NO-S |
Rhett Price (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Joshua Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 |
Carson Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | S |
Cameron Jim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | Q |
Aidan McLennan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | C-S |
Nathan Mittelstadt (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | C-Q |
Abraham Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | 16 |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-F |
Samuel Carillo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | C-S |
Iggy Mullin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | S |
Austin Swing (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | Q |
Fernando Irons (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Gunnar Woller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R1 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | F |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | S |
Nolan Stomp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | Q |
Kent Knothe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | 16 |
James Mai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-F |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-S |
Oliver Muhl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-Q |
Jack Barker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 32 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-R1 |
Ryan Lowe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2018 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | F |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2018 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | S |
Ryan Ashley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2018 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | Q |
Owen Sanford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Stephen Coffman (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-S |
James Byrne (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q |
Jacob Bellamah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | 3RD |
Aidan Rideout (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | S |
James Byrne (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | Q |
Clayton Koessler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | 16 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 16 |
Austin Swing (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 32 |
Blake Hammond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hummza Ali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caden Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/03/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nathan Kealanui Afualo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/03/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Rhett Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blooomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carson Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Jim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/06/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nathan Mittelstadt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abraham Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Carillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Iggy Mullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/07/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Austin Swing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Patrick Dwyer Memorial Tournament - B/G 10-18's | ||
09/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Fernando Irons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gunnar Woller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Stomp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kent Knothe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - Idaho Grand Prix District Open | ||
08/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/11/2018 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kiril Kostadinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2018 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Muhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2018 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2018 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Ashley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2018 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Owen Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Stephen Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Bellamah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
James Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clayton Koessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level - 5 Idaho Potato Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Austin Swing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - 2018 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap