Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Kane (Western Springs, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Vamshidhar Singidi (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Cole Chappell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point November Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Nikunj Tyagi (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point November Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Ian Wolan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | C-S |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | C-R1 |
Zane Bisharat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | 16 |
Alexander Gojkovich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | Q |
Davis Stermer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | 16 |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | 16 |
Nikunj Tyagi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | C-S |
Daniel Kiely (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Sahan Sahgal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | C-R2 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | 32 |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-Q |
Varun Ramprakash (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F |
William Kusak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Kanari Hirano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Aman Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Safin Saraiya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Christian Grozev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Tayte Matthews (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | 16 |
Samuel Egui (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | C-F |
Davis Stermer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | C-S |
Jedriel Bondoc (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Winston Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | F |
Christopher Teng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | S |
Amar Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | C-F |
Joe Webster (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | 16 |
Anish Parepally (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | C-S |
Dilan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | C-R1 |
sahil tanna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Ethan Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F |
Christopher Wilson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Jack Gauderman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Tommy King (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | S |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | Q |
Andrew Wolk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3Q |
Akshay Garapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R2 |
Michael Todorov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R1 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
TJ Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NSRC MAY B12's - Level 4 | Q |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NSRC MAY B12's - Level 4 | 16 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open II - Level 4 | C-Q |
John Yahiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open II - Level 4 | 32 |
Gage Burkhardt (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | Q |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | C-Q |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jason Sze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | Q |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | 16 |
Samuel Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Jack Gauderman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Josh Ferrell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | Q |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Leonard Hilpuesch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Caden Byvoets (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Calvin VanBenthuysen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Giacomo Del Gobbo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Kevin Dong (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Matthew Dupps (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- BG12 & BG10 Progression - Level 4 | S |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- BG12 & BG10 Progression - Level 4 | Q |
Arian Lagarija (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- BG12 & BG10 Progression - Level 4 | 16 |
Adithya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Vamshidhar Singidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cole Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point November Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikunj Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point November Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Wolan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zane Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge October Open Level 4 | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Gojkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nikunj Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Kiely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sahan Sahgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mitchell Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge September Open Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Varun Ramprakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Kusak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kanari Hirano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aman Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Safin Saraiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Grozev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tayte Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Egui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Davis Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jedriel Bondoc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Winston Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
07/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
07/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amar Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Joe Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anish Parepally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dilan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Slam Independence Classic - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
sahil tanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Maxwell Watchmaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/20/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Gauderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tommy King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maywood Jr Open - Level 4 | ||
06/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Wolk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/04/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Akshay Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/03/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
TJ Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC MAY B12's - Level 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC MAY B12's - Level 4 | ||
04/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open II - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Yahiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge April Open II - Level 4 | ||
04/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gage Burkhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jason Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexandre Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Gauderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE DAN KENNEDY CLASSIC, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josh Ferrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Leonard Hilpuesch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caden Byvoets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Calvin VanBenthuysen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Giacomo Del Gobbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kevin Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Matthew Dupps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- BG12 & BG10 Progression - Level 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- BG12 & BG10 Progression - Level 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arian Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Burr Ridge January Open- BG12 & BG10 Progression - Level 4 | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adithya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap