Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Addison Lanton (Elgin, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | F |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | S |
Katrine Boianov (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | Q |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-S |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-Q |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R3 |
Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R2 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R1 |
Maia LiSanti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | QCF |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Tess Bucher (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Rumi Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Abby Ma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | F |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | S |
Lilliam Dockal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | Q |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | 16 |
Delaney Butterly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-S |
Natalie Smitek (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-Q |
Maria Poon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Yenna Park (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-F |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Denver Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Elyse Nelson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Alicen Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | C-F |
Emme Bull (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | C-S |
Gray Feaster (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | C-Q |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | C-R2 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | 32 |
Emme Bull (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | C-R1 |
Julia Demakis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 3RD |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | S |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | Q |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Yenna Park (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Caroline Raster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | F |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | S |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | Q |
Clare Lopatka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 16 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 |
Sophia Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | S |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Julia Gurne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 3RD |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Megan Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Megan Trifilio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | QCS |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | Q |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 32 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 3RD |
Chloe Goins (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | S |
Parker Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | Q |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 16 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 |
Elle Warren (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 |
Noelle Compton (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Sophie Baker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 |
Karol Korotkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | F |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | S |
Riley Lepsi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | Q |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 |
Harper Wigand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-S |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-Q |
Daniella Richardson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-QQ |
Megan Trifilio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R1 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Sari Woo (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Meredith Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Reagan Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 6-4 |
lily Zawaneh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 7-5 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
LAILA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maia LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Naisha Nagpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Tess Bucher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Rumi Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abby Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lilliam Dockal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Delaney Butterly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maria Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Yenna Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elizabeth Isyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Denver Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elyse Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Alicen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Emme Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gray Feaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Emme Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: One Love Tennis | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julia Demakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sofia Olaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Yenna Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Raster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Ireland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Olaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Clare Lopatka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoe Yesufu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julia Gurne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Megan Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Megan Trifilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amiya Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chloe Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/25/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Parker Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lena Dogadalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-1 |
Katrine Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elle Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Noelle Compton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophie Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Karol Korotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sakurako Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harper Wigand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emelyn Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 7-6 |
Marie Antonette Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Daniella Richardson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Megan Trifilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bridgette Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Strilich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sari Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Meredith Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Reagan Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap