Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aden Duong (Garnet Valley, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gulph Mills JKST 10 and Under Green Ball Dec 29th | F |
Daniel ren (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gulph Mills JKST 10 and Under Green Ball Dec 29th | S |
Kaan Kilic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gulph Mills JKST 10 and Under Green Ball Dec 29th | Q |
Firas Irfani (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Gulph Mills JKST 10 and Under Green Ball Dec 29th | 16 |
Akhil Dantuluri (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 Dec. 28th @ Penn Oaks | Q |
Yuvaan Sheth (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 Dec. 28th @ Penn Oaks | 16 |
Thomas Binder (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | F |
Ashvin Pinnamaraju (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | S |
Bradley Effron (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | Q |
Keenan MacDougal (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | 16 |
Madan Sivakumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) Level 7 Dec 26th @ Penn Oaks Tennis Club | F |
Maximo Collazo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) Level 7 Dec 26th @ Penn Oaks Tennis Club | S |
Jakub Milewski (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) Level 7 Dec 26th @ Penn Oaks Tennis Club | Q |
Krishan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) Level 7 Dec 26th @ Penn Oaks Tennis Club | 16 |
Henry Huang (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 Nov 26th @ Tennis Addiction | W-Q |
Sashi Kothuru (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 Nov 26th @ Tennis Addiction | 16 |
Arthur Schwartz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The Dunes 10U Turkey Racquet Wars | R4 |
Aiden Rutledge (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The Dunes 10U Turkey Racquet Wars | R3 |
Jasper Collins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The Dunes 10U Turkey Racquet Wars | R5 |
Andrew Collins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
The Dunes 10U Turkey Racquet Wars | R1 |
Caleb Shroff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Nov 6th @ Arrowhead | S |
Alex Jiang (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Nov 6th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Arthur Lin (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R1 |
Hamin Song (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R2 |
Finnley Allen (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U New York Clash | R3 |
Andrew Perry (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12u Green Ball Level 7 October 1st @ Tennis Addiction | W-S |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12u Green Ball Level 7 October 1st @ Tennis Addiction | 16 |
Daniel Liu (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot 10U B/G Jr Circuit - August 20th-PSC Highpoint | F |
Lance Lee Jr (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot 10U B/G Jr Circuit - August 20th-PSC Highpoint | S |
Charlton Rauch (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Green Dot 10U B/G Jr Circuit - August 20th-PSC Highpoint | Q |
Sai Nayan Vodnala (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) Level 7 June 18th @ Gulph Mills JKST | Q |
Liam Zarhin (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | F |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | S |
Sam Russell (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | Q |
Jayden Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | 16 |
Davis Feith (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Highpoint Cup - B/G 10U May 22nd - Green Ball | F |
Daniel Deng (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Highpoint Cup - B/G 10U May 22nd - Green Ball | S |
Harry Present (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Highpoint Cup - B/G 10U May 22nd - Green Ball | Q |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Highpoint Cup - B/G 10U May 22nd - Green Ball | 16 |
David Reem (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | F |
Daniel Deng (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | S |
Deven Veeraraghavan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | Q |
Nicholas Bartholo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Highpoint Classic | F |
Prithvi Mukherjee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Highpoint Classic | S |
Christopher Avery Luk (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Highpoint Classic | Q |
Harry Present (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Highpoint Classic | 16 |
David Reem (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | Q |
Matan Budilov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | 16 |
Thamansri Gadhiraju (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | F |
Liam Zarhin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | S |
Levy Kovalchuk (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST 10 and Under Green Ball Dec 29th | ||
12/29/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daniel ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST 10 and Under Green Ball Dec 29th | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kaan Kilic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST 10 and Under Green Ball Dec 29th | ||
12/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Firas Irfani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST 10 and Under Green Ball Dec 29th | ||
12/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Akhil Dantuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 Dec. 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Yuvaan Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 Dec. 28th @ Penn Oaks | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Thomas Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | ||
12/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ashvin Pinnamaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | ||
12/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Bradley Effron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Keenan MacDougal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - 10U Green-Dec 27th & 10U Orange-Dec 28th @ JKST Narberth Tennis Club | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Madan Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) Level 7 Dec 26th @ Penn Oaks Tennis Club | ||
12/26/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Maximo Collazo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) Level 7 Dec 26th @ Penn Oaks Tennis Club | ||
12/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jakub Milewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) Level 7 Dec 26th @ Penn Oaks Tennis Club | ||
12/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Krishan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (GREEN) Level 7 Dec 26th @ Penn Oaks Tennis Club | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Henry Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 Nov 26th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
11/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sashi Kothuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 Nov 26th @ Tennis Addiction | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Arthur Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Dunes 10U Turkey Racquet Wars | ||
11/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Aiden Rutledge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Dunes 10U Turkey Racquet Wars | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Jasper Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Dunes 10U Turkey Racquet Wars | ||
11/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Collins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Dunes 10U Turkey Racquet Wars | ||
11/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Caleb Shroff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Nov 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Alex Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Nov 6th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Arthur Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Hamin Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Finnley Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U New York Clash | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Andrew Perry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12u Green Ball Level 7 October 1st @ Tennis Addiction | ||
10/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12u Green Ball Level 7 October 1st @ Tennis Addiction | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Daniel Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot 10U B/G Jr Circuit - August 20th-PSC Highpoint | ||
08/20/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lance Lee Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot 10U B/G Jr Circuit - August 20th-PSC Highpoint | ||
08/20/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Charlton Rauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Dot 10U B/G Jr Circuit - August 20th-PSC Highpoint | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sai Nayan Vodnala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN) Level 7 June 18th @ Gulph Mills JKST | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Liam Zarhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sam Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Jayden Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s Level 7 June 4th @ Idle Hour | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Davis Feith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highpoint Cup - B/G 10U May 22nd - Green Ball | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Daniel Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highpoint Cup - B/G 10U May 22nd - Green Ball | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Harry Present (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highpoint Cup - B/G 10U May 22nd - Green Ball | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Bodhi Knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Highpoint Cup - B/G 10U May 22nd - Green Ball | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
David Reem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Daniel Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Deven Veeraraghavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Bartholo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Highpoint Classic | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Prithvi Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Highpoint Classic | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Christopher Avery Luk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Highpoint Classic | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Harry Present (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Highpoint Classic | ||
04/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
David Reem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matan Budilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | ||
04/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Thamansri Gadhiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | ||
04/03/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Liam Zarhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U - Green Ball Jr Circuit Spring Tournament April 3rd @ PSC | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Levy Kovalchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap