Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Ezra Suez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Benjamin Satir (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Garrett Lain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | F |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | S |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | Q |
Noah Satir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Holden Hoskins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Ezra Suez (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Zane Elhindi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Nachiketa Gulati (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Justin Koth (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S |
Jake Riggs (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SE-F |
Andy Wu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
Roger Shen (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R12 |
Barret Scott (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R6 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 |
Braylen Anson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SW-F |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-16Q |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32Q |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ezra Suez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Satir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Garrett Lain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Holden Hoskins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Ezra Suez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zane Elhindi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nachiketa Gulati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Justin Koth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sebastian Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Riggs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andy Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Roger Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R14 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rowan Olsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R12 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Barret Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Braylen Anson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aditya Arun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap