Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adrian Sharma (Porter Ranch, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Terry Lynch Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
James Scholer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Terry Lynch Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Georgii Demers (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 64 |
Ford McCollum (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-F |
Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-S |
Brennan Bartman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
Ved Vanga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-QQ |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
55th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | RR |
Alexander Park (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | RR |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | RR |
Darren Wei (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
21st Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Emran Hanif (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
21st Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Jayden Yu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Saltz Summer Open Junior Classic (Level 5) | F |
Raphael Lazaryev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Saltz Summer Open Junior Classic (Level 5) | S |
Jacob Truong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Saltz Summer Open Junior Classic (Level 5) | Q |
Edwin Luhnow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Westlake Athletic Club Summer Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Sohan Koushik (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
36th Annual Northridge Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Elliot Lifton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
36th Annual Northridge Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Raphael Lazaryev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
36th Annual Northridge Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Christian Camarillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
"Little Mo" West Regionals - Rancho Santa Fe, CA - (UTR Ratings) | F |
Advay Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
"Little Mo" West Regionals - Rancho Santa Fe, CA - (UTR Ratings) | S |
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
"Little Mo" West Regionals - Rancho Santa Fe, CA - (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
21st Annual Jack Kramer Junior Open Tournament (Northridge) (Level 5) | F |
Daniel Faust (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
21st Annual Jack Kramer Junior Open Tournament (Northridge) (Level 5) | S |
Elliott Meth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
21st Annual Jack Kramer Junior Open Tournament (Northridge) (Level 5) | Q |
Christian Nikchevich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Serve It Up Tennis Summer Junior Open (Level 5) | F |
Christian Camarillo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Serve It Up Tennis Summer Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Rishi Gurudevan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Serve It Up Tennis Summer Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Joshua Kurgan (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Connor Dang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Ronin Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Tane Rice (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
atharva gundawar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Rio Redwood (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | F |
Daniel Faust (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | S |
Nicolas Arguello (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | Q |
Levi Klein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | 16 |
Jett Neff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Nicholas Christopoulos (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | RR |
Noah Shalkevich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
103rd Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Andrew Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
103rd Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Sam Kinjo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
103rd Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Braun Levi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
103rd Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) | 32 |
Shane Hines (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
32nd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | F |
Luka Gravely (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
32nd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | S |
Cameron Page (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
32nd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | Q |
Connor Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
32nd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | 16 |
Kevin Fei (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Daniel Gamal (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Philip Venidis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Bernard Woods (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
4th Annual Warner Tennis Center "New Year" Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Oliver Stern (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Serve It Up Tennis "New Year's" Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Jacob Truong (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
3rd Annual Terry Lynch Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Scholer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Terry Lynch Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Georgii Demers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ford McCollum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brennan Bartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ved Vanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alexander Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-7 | Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Emran Hanif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Ramada Labor Day Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jayden Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saltz Summer Open Junior Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Raphael Lazaryev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saltz Summer Open Junior Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saltz Summer Open Junior Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Edwin Luhnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westlake Athletic Club Summer Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sohan Koushik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
36th Annual Northridge Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
07/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliot Lifton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
36th Annual Northridge Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
07/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raphael Lazaryev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
36th Annual Northridge Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
07/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Camarillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" West Regionals - Rancho Santa Fe, CA - (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/13/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" West Regionals - Rancho Santa Fe, CA - (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stefanos Constantinides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Little Mo" West Regionals - Rancho Santa Fe, CA - (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Asher Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Jack Kramer Junior Open Tournament (Northridge) (Level 5) | ||
07/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Faust (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Jack Kramer Junior Open Tournament (Northridge) (Level 5) | ||
07/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elliott Meth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Jack Kramer Junior Open Tournament (Northridge) (Level 5) | ||
07/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Nikchevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Serve It Up Tennis Summer Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
06/26/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Christian Camarillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Serve It Up Tennis Summer Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishi Gurudevan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Serve It Up Tennis Summer Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
06/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Kurgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Connor Dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ronin Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Tane Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | atharva gundawar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Rio Redwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Daniel Faust (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Arguello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Levi Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Match Tough Tennis Academy Spring Junior Satellite (Level 6) and Novice (Level 7) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jett Neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Chase Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 4-2 |
Nicholas Christopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fast Four Junior Tournament *Special Format (Level 5) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Noah Shalkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
103rd Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
103rd Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
03/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Kinjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
103rd Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Braun Levi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
103rd Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
03/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shane Hines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luka Gravely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Cameron Page (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
32nd Annual Braemar Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kevin Fei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Philip Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual SCTA Junior Satellite Masters Invitational Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Bernard Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
4th Annual Warner Tennis Center "New Year" Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Oliver Stern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Serve It Up Tennis "New Year's" Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
01/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap