Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ahmani Guichard (Seminole, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Parker Fry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Ireland Simme (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Emily Parkerson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | F |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | S |
Carri Hayes (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Alexandra Torre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Isabella Marquart (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Mary Victoria Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Manci Pal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ana Ocasio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-QQ |
Kinaa Graham (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R5 |
Daniela Livson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R5Q |
Victoria Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R4 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Erica Jessel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Natalie Block (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-QQ |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5 |
Anya Murthy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5Q |
Madison Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Skylar Moody (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Lucy Latham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Yichen Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 3RD |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | S |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | Q |
Isabela Thornhill (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 16 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 |
Jimena Menendez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | F |
Sage Loudon (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | S |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Athena Rosas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Juliane Lella (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Noelle DAngelillo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-S |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-Q |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R3 |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Didi Bredberg Canizares (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Emma Charney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 64 |
Hannah Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | QCF |
Valeria Centeno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | QCS |
Kayla Dean (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 |
Rachel Swan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | Q |
maria drobotova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 |
Lillian Rittel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Hudson Herzog (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCS |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Nikki Yanez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Maya Shanok (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Joselyne Chapui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
valeria ray (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Sage Loudon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Isabella Pampulov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Cade Cricchio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Artemis Pados (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | F |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Sally Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Taylor Gales (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | F |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | S |
Natalia Perez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | Q |
Sage Loudon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | 16 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | 32 |
Tess Heber (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | 3RD |
Ada Jane De Alcantara (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | S |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | Q |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | 16 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | 32 |
Devyn Dever (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Parker Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nishitha Saravanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 6-4 |
Ireland Simme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Emily Parkerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Carri Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Torre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mary Victoria Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Manci Pal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ana Ocasio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kinaa Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniela Livson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | C-R5Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victoria Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Erica Jessel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anya Murthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | C-R5Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Skylar Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucy Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 6-3 |
Emma Roeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yichen Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/09/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Anna Babayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Isabela Thornhill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jimena Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 7-5 |
Sage Loudon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-1 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-1 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Athena Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Juliane Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noelle DAngelillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Babayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-1 |
Lauren Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Didi Bredberg Canizares (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Hannah Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Valeria Centeno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kayla Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rachel Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
maria drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Rittel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Brooke Wrigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikki Yanez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maya Shanok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joselyne Chapui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sage Loudon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brooklyn Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Pampulov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Cade Cricchio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Artemis Pados (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sally Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taylor Gales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Natalia Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sage Loudon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Tess Heber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | ||
01/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ada Jane De Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | ||
01/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | ||
01/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 7-5 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Devyn Dever (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap