Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Lee (Daufuskie Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Ethan Berry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R1 |
Donovan Janicek (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | F |
Nikolas Elenkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | S |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | Q |
Ryan King (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Lampton Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | C-S |
David Webster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | C-Q |
Evan Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | Q |
Cortland Grove (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | 16 |
James Bostick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-Q |
Nikolas Elenkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-QQ |
Davis Weston (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-R2 |
Daven Yadav (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 16 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 32 |
Nicholas Barone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 3RD |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | S |
Niklas Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | Q |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 16 |
Carson Gompert (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | 32 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LA Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | Q |
Charles Fremaux (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LA Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | 16 |
Tyler Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
LA Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | 32 |
Daniel Sims (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R4Q |
Jaret Underwood (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3 |
Michael Thorp (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R3Q |
Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | C-R2 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 128 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | 256 |
Tyler Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | F |
Charles Fremaux (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | S |
Ashton Ellis (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | Q |
Nathan Fontan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | 16 |
Zach Haley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | 32 |
Grisham Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | F |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | S |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | Q |
Kieffer Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Will Boyington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-Q |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-QQ |
Sam Tuli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R3 |
Rowan deVera (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Bradley Merschman (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Nathan Fontan (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Brenton Cate (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
george fan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Donovan Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikolas Elenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tanner DeBardelaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lampton Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Evan Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Cortland Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bocage Level 3 Junior Championships (STA/LTA - L3) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
James Bostick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikolas Elenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Davis Weston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daven Yadav (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Barone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/23/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Niklas Yli-Piipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Carson Gompert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships B/G 12s-14s | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LA Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charles Fremaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LA Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | ||
07/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LA Bocage Junior Open State Championships - (STA / LTA - L4) | ||
07/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jaret Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Thorp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship | ||
06/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | ||
05/30/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charles Fremaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | ||
05/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-1 |
Ashton Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | ||
05/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nathan Fontan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Junior Qualifying-STA-L2 | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grisham Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Wesley McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kieffer Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Boyington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Tuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Rowan deVera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Bradley Merschman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Nathan Fontan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Brenton Cate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
george fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap