Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan William (West Lafayette, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | C-Q | Jacob Wittenbaum | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | 32 | Mitchell Mercer | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | S | Marcus Luke | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | Q | Brett Liebross | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB HOLIDAY CLASSIC - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | F | Charles Hutchinson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB HOLIDAY CLASSIC - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S | Nicholas Godsick | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-S | Ansh Shah | L | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-Q | Noah Viste | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-QQ | BRYAN HENRY | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 | Max Bengtsson | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Roberto Macher | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 | Spencer Roh | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Kush Anand | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Janek Mietusiewicz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Eli Mercer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Shaan Patel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Will Grinsfelder | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Sand Creek Labor Day Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Blake Deaton | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Sand Creek Labor Day Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Jack Gauderman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Section Level 3 East Championships | F | Eli Bayer | W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Section Level 3 East Championships | S | Michael Mascarin | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Section Level 3 East Championships | Q | Rohen Jones | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB SUMMER OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | Q | ABRAHAM WOJTALIK | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB SUMMER OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | C-F | Carson Gavin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q | Arjun Krishnan | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Sam Klein | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Daniel Stojanov | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Carter Fennema | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Boilermaker Open | RR | Aaron Gu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Boilermaker Open | RR | Ryan Lechner | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 3 | C-R3Q | Thomas Joyce | L | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 3 | 32 | Nishesh Basavareddy | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 1 | F | Mace Shoults | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 1 | S | Ty Harrington | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 1 | Q | William Hays | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 1 | 16 | Jack Brune | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NE-F | Rohan Shah | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Sam Klein | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NE-S | Kacper Pasielak | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 | Noah Viste | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 | Gautham Kappaganthula | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - MW Level 5. | 3RD | Ethan Eckhart | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - MW Level 5. | S | Sajin Smith | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - MW Level 5. | Q | Will Brune | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - MW Level 5. | 16 | Harrison Hunn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB JUNIOR SPRING OPEN - CITA Level 5. Midwest Level 5. | S | Daniel Borhi | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB JUNIOR SPRING OPEN - CITA Level 5. Midwest Level 5. | Q | Jones McNamar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB JUNIOR SPRING OPEN - CITA Level 5. Midwest Level 5. | 16 | Ethan Maluccio | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S | Will Brune | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | Q | Brett Liebross | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Joel Mast | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | quentin williams | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Daniel Gilbert | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point New Year Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Nishanth Basavareddy | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point New Year Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Joe Webster | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
12/28/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Wittenbaum | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
12/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mitchell Mercer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | ||
12/20/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Marcus Luke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | ||
12/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brett Liebross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB HOLIDAY CLASSIC - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
12/07/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charles Hutchinson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB HOLIDAY CLASSIC - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
12/06/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Godsick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/16/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Ansh Shah | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/16/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
BRYAN HENRY | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Max Bengtsson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Roberto Macher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
11/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Spencer Roh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/09/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kush Anand | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/09/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Janek Mietusiewicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eli Mercer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/08/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shaan Patel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Tournamenet MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Grinsfelder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sand Creek Labor Day Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/31/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Blake Deaton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sand Creek Labor Day Open, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
08/30/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Gauderman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Section Level 3 East Championships | ||
08/10/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Eli Bayer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Section Level 3 East Championships | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Mascarin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Section Level 3 East Championships | ||
08/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohen Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB SUMMER OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | ||
07/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ABRAHAM WOJTALIK | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB SUMMER OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5 | ||
07/18/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Gavin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Klein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel Stojanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
07/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Fennema | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Open | ||
06/21/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Open | ||
06/20/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Lechner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 7-6 |
Thomas Joyce | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 3 | ||
06/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nishesh Basavareddy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 1 | ||
06/01/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Mace Shoults | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 1 | ||
06/01/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ty Harrington | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 1 | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
William Hays | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 / CITA Level 1 | ||
05/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Brune | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Rohan Shah | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Klein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kacper Pasielak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gautham Kappaganthula | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
03/09/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Eckhart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
03/08/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sajin Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Will Brune | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
03/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrison Hunn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB JUNIOR SPRING OPEN - CITA Level 5. Midwest Level 5. | ||
03/02/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Borhi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB JUNIOR SPRING OPEN - CITA Level 5. Midwest Level 5. | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jones McNamar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB JUNIOR SPRING OPEN - CITA Level 5. Midwest Level 5. | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Maluccio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
02/02/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Will Brune | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX SPORTS CLUB BOYS JUNIOR OPEN - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brett Liebross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/18/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joel Mast | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/18/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
quentin williams | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Daniel Gilbert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point New Year Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/03/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nishanth Basavareddy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point New Year Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/03/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joe Webster | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap