Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan William (West Lafayette, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | F |
Joey Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | S |
Charles Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | Q |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | 16 |
Quentin Markle (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | F |
Marcus Luke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | S |
Brett Liebross (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | Q |
Kang-Seok lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
One Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 5 | F | Aaron Gu | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
One Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 5 | S | Cole Metzger | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
One Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 5 | Q | Maurquis Willingham | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Jay Amin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 |
Maxwell Braselton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 3RD |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | S |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | Q |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 16 |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 32 |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
James Theriault (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Luke Welker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
James Albarracin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Evan Uhl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | F |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | S |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | Q |
Cole Chappell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Maxwell Renshaw (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S |
Gregory Fulling (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | Q |
Henry Hackett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | 16 |
Zachary Breisch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | 3RD |
Brady Sinks (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Jace Day (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Jones McNamar (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | 16 |
Ethan Maluccio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | 32 |
Drew Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-Q |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-QQ |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R3 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R3Q |
Tejas Pisati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R2 |
Alex Pollak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | 3RD |
Jason Clark (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | S |
Will Brune (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | Q |
Noah Irr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | C-S |
Alec Gretencord (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | C-Q |
Jonah Haley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | 32 |
Jaren Katz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-QQ |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 16 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R3 |
Artur Slomba (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 32 |
Tucker Berry (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 64 |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
12/29/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joey Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
12/28/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
12/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - MW Level 5. | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Quentin Markle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | ||
12/17/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marcus Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brett Liebross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open | ||
12/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kang-Seok lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/05/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 5 | ||
11/19/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aaron Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 5 | ||
11/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Cole Metzger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 5 | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maurquis Willingham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jay Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maxwell Braselton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/05/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/04/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
James Theriault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Albarracin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Uhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cole Chappell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 12's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxwell Renshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
05/28/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gregory Fulling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Hackett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
05/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Breisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
03/20/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brady Sinks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jace Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jones McNamar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
03/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Maluccio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drew Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tejas Pisati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Pollak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Sardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jason Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Will Brune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-Youth Progression Orange and Green USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
02/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Irr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alec Gretencord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonah Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Black & Gold Open-USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaren Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Artur Slomba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tucker Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap