Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Williams (Powell, OH)
Male |
4.5 S 6/9/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Green Ball Youth Progression | C-F |
Kai Vesikallio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Jackson Quinn (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Green Ball Youth Progression | C-S |
Alex Stout (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | S |
Alexander Neuman (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Matthew sengphommachanh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
Luke Welker (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
David Pluszczyk (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Karam Wafai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Graham Holley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | F |
Mason Deal (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | S |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NWOTA DISTRICT BOYS & GIRLS QUALIFIER at University of Toledo | F |
Matthew McGee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NWOTA DISTRICT BOYS & GIRLS QUALIFIER at University of Toledo | S |
Nathan Englehart (3.73) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NWOTA DISTRICT BOYS & GIRLS QUALIFIER at University of Toledo | Q |
Jeffrey Adkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Cole Shifferly (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Landon Sather (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Peter Kent (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 |
Tyler Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
11/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kai Vesikallio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Jackson Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
11/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Matthew sengphommachanh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
David Pluszczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karam Wafai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Graham Holley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mason Deal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elijah Schilthuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWOTA DISTRICT BOYS & GIRLS QUALIFIER at University of Toledo | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWOTA DISTRICT BOYS & GIRLS QUALIFIER at University of Toledo | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Englehart (3.73) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWOTA DISTRICT BOYS & GIRLS QUALIFIER at University of Toledo | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeffrey Adkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Cole Shifferly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Landon Sather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peter Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kush Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap