Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aiden Brasier (Camas, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Rhyson Chiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Luke Madath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | F |
Aiden Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | S |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | Q |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | 16 |
Nathan Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | C-F |
Tai Leong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | C-S |
Edward Robinson (4.56) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | C-Q |
Elijah Nelson (4.46) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | C-16 |
Alexander Calpagiu (4.40) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | 16 |
Chris Lilley (4.71) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | 32 |
Alexander Calpagiu (4.40) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
VTC'S WTN Tournament | R1 |
Seth Lee (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
VTC'S WTN Tournament | R2 |
Stefan Lagielski (4.51) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
VTC'S WTN Tournament | R3 |
Zachary Moore (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Peter Farley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Ryder McCoy-Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Lachlan Dickinson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament XJ18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-F |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-S |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-Q |
Luke Scott (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-16 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 32 |
Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Jackson Mactaggart (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | Q |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | 16 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | 32 |
Austin Shim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | Q |
Justin Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | 16 |
CONNOR LEUNG (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | 32 |
Cody Runner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-S |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Kai Manson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Jacob Grass (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Zachary Lup (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | C-Q |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | C-16Q |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP Adult and Open Tournament | C-S |
Elijah Nelson (4.21) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP Adult and Open Tournament | C-F |
Thomas Schaap (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
NTRP Adult and Open Tournament | 16 |
Eddy Rodriguez (4.24) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | Q |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | 16 |
DAVID SONG (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 32 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 64 |
Alexander Aylen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | Q |
Reif Larsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Level 5 | 16 |
Enzo castaldo (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
VTC NTRP and Open | Q |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
VTC NTRP and Open | 16 |
Colby Cinqmars (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Pace Crimin (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | 16 |
Tommy James (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | 32 |
David Tunduc (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | 64 |
Jacob Chaney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | C-Q |
Andrew Zhao (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | 32 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rhyson Chiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Madath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/28/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aiden Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | ||
12/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Tai Leong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | ||
12/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
8-3 | Edward Robinson (4.56) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
8-6 | Elijah Nelson (4.46) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Calpagiu (4.40) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chris Lilley (4.71) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holiday Adult NTRP and Open | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Calpagiu (4.40) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC'S WTN Tournament | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Seth Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC'S WTN Tournament | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Stefan Lagielski (4.51) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC'S WTN Tournament | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament MWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Zachary Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Farley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryder McCoy-Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/02/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Lachlan Dickinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nelson A Alapi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dashiell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quinn Martini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Mactaggart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Austin Shim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
CONNOR LEUNG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cody Runner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kai Manson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Grass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/25/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Lup (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTRP Adult and Open Tournament | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
8-5 | Elijah Nelson (4.21) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTRP Adult and Open Tournament | ||
05/22/2022 | C-F | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
8-6 | Thomas Schaap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTRP Adult and Open Tournament | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Eddy Rodriguez (4.24) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George Fox University BOYS Level 5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
DAVID SONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Aylen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Reif Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Enzo castaldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC NTRP and Open | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC NTRP and Open | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Colby Cinqmars (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Pace Crimin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
David Tunduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Chaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Andrew Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap