Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aiden Phoebus (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | F |
Boning Wang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | S |
Joshua Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | Q |
Vikram Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 16 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 32 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | S |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 3RD |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | S |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | Q |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 5-8 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | Q |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | F |
James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | S |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q |
Holden Walton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Blake Goode (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | Q |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | 16 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | 32 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | F |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | S |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | Q |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 16 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Chase Dobra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-Q |
William Freeman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-QQ |
William Claus (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 3RD |
Rafael Stahl (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | S |
Juan Orta (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | Q |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 16 |
Jay Deering (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-S |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ |
Mason Fekete (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | C-128 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 256 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | F |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | S |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Kiran Spurling (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Jacques Smit (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 3RD |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | S |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | Q |
Ian Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-Q |
Carter Smallwood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | Q |
Blake OKOH (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Joshua Liberman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 3RD |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Corbin Grant (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-16 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-S |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-Q |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-16 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 16 |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 32 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | 3RD |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | S |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | Q |
Nathan lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | 16 |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
April Classic | F |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
April Classic | S |
Farley Nunnelley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
April Classic | Q |
Dylan McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
April Classic | 16 |
William Wallis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | F |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | S |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Jay Deering (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
March Madness Classic | F |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
March Madness Classic | S |
matthew cardoso (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
March Madness Classic | Q |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-QQ |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Greyson Kane (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | Q |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 16 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 32 |
Lucas Lukosik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-Q |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-16 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-16Q |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-32 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-32Q |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 64 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Max Dukowicz (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Boning Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Holden Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chase Dobra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rafael Stahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Juan Orta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jay Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jacob Harrelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kiran Spurling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Jacques Smit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ian Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Smallwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Blake OKOH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Liberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Corbin Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Lorenzo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Picos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-1 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Farley Nunnelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Wallis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jay Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Classic | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shaurya Tandon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Classic | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
matthew cardoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Greyson Kane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Lukosik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
01/01/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
01/01/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Max Dukowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap