Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Akshay Bhaskar (Plano, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | C-32Q |
Luke Colson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 64 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-32 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-32Q |
Walker Bush (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 64 |
Dhruv Kota (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Nolan Armfield (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Danil Kazakov (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Cale Brush (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Sebastian Dasprez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Shriyansh Chavan (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Rayaan Altaf (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Wes Noland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
James Thomson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Shriyansh Chavan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Caiden Riebold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jose Alejandro Guedez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Dev Mansingka (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Miguel Bechtlufft Cardoso (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Ethan Thrower (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Aaron Scott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q |
luke flachs (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Kevin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Malcolm Moore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Neil Jagtap (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
John Ozmun (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Amirjon Latipov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Nicolas Boza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Justin Lu (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Gavin Golod (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Aarush Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Manyu Thota (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Ray Smith Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 |
Dillon Blanton (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Aditya Kaza (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Tanner Hake (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Malcolm Moore (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Aman Rangee (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Andres Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | P1-F |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Kale Jeffrey (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
ARUN VUDI (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R4 |
Omkar Vasa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Vineel Kondapalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Colson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Walker Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dhruv Kota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nolan Armfield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Danil Kazakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sebastian Dasprez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Shriyansh Chavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rayaan Altaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Wes Noland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Phillip LeRoux (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Thomson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Shriyansh Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caiden Riebold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jose Alejandro Guedez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Miguel Bechtlufft Cardoso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Thrower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
luke flachs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kevin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Malcolm Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Neil Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John Ozmun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amirjon Latipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Boza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Rushil Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Gavin Golod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aarush Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Manyu Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ray Smith Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Dillon Blanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Aditya Kaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tanner Hake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Malcolm Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Aman Rangee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andres Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kale Jeffrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
ARUN VUDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Omkar Vasa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vineel Kondapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | AARIZ REHMAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX BOY's & GIRL's 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap