Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alan Jesudason (Berwyn, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-Q |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R2 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R1 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Jiaxi Ma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
Jake Krug (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
Roberts Jaricevskis (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Koichiro Inada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-Q |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R3 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 16 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 32 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Carson Lortz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Hayden Snyder | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
James Hopper (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | 3RD |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | S |
Baylor Sai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | Q |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | 16 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | 32 |
Yukun Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Hayden Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Isaac Goldenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Kenneth Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Shrish Shenoy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Victor Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | NW-Q |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | NW-R1 |
Luke Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | NO-R1 |
Sam Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 64 |
Trinity Grear (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 128 |
Andrew Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-QQ |
Joel Jesudason (-----) |
L | 0-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-R2 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 32 |
Mark Fridman (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-R1 |
John Lavin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | Q |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 |
Victor Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-S |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Adam Kush (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Ryan Santmyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Nihal Sidhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ethan Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | S |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 16 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | Q |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Joel Jesudason (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Lex Decker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Kyle Rich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCF |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCS |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Maximus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | 32 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | C-R1 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | F |
Cole Kemmerer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | S |
Isaac Goldenberg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | 32 |
August Sissick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Andre Hsueh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Henry Ruger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-S |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
L | 2-6 2-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Eric Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | S |
Evan Wen (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Isaac Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | NO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jiaxi Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Roberts Jaricevskis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Koichiro Inada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carson Lortz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Courtside B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hayden Snyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
James Hopper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/10/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Baylor Sai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament-October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Yukun Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/01/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Hayden Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/01/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isaac Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kenneth Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shrish Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/09/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/11/2016 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/10/2016 | NW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/09/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sam Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trinity Grear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/24/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 2-1 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Mark Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Lavin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adam Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Santmyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Nottingham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nihal Sidhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Philadelphia Tennis Club Boys 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-0 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/03/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/03/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Rich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/30/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cole Kemmerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/30/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isaac Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lenny Maiocco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | August Sissick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andre Hsueh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Henry Ruger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 2-3 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
01/01/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Evan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap