Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Albert Go (Merritt Island, FL)
Male |
5.0 S 6/6/2019 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R3Q | William Peters | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 | Caleb Chakravarthi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 | Paul Hendrix | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Jason Lui | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-Q | Sean Burnette | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R2 | Aaron Carey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | Mason Beiler | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Adam Ambrozy | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-Q | Samuel Dromsky | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 | Gregory Durham | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Alexander Zenonos | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 | Hank Hill | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-Q | Jose Andres Ortega | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Morgan Dill | W | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Oliver Otero | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Stanislaw Grzeslo | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Thomas Salmon | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Bryan Triana | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Waleed Mneimneh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | Wayne Basile | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 | ASVIN SINGH | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | F | David Mottice | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S | Aidan O'Brien | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | QCS | Jourdan Kast | L | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Noah Schachter | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Thomas Harmon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Reese Daly | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | Q | Aidan O'Brien | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | 16 | Eugenio Macouzet | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | F | Thomas Harmon | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | F | Matthew Rodriguez | L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | S | Michael Heller | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | Q | Brandon Shanklin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 | Omar Zarif | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Vincent Altino | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | QCS | Max Garramone | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | John Jorgeson | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | QCF | Brandon Shanklin | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Gabriel Carvajal | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Eric Scarlett | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-16Q | Erik Kerrigan | L | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-32Q | Eliot Rozovsky | W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Max Kurzban | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | S | Kamil Selekhetdinov | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | Q | Carlos Paton | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | 16 | Sergi Puigdemasa | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | S | Jericho Grollman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | F | Jack Hoy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | Q | Christian Alshon | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-Q | Peter Litsky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | Zachary Ebenfeld | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Nikola Samardzic | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Romare Gonzalez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | PJ Shaw | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | C-R2 | Tripp Tuff | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 16 | Sean Burnette | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | 32 | Guido Argentini | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | C-Q | Russell Benkaim | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | Evan Bynoe | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 | David Mottice | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Orlando Level 6 | Q | Justin Hall | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Orlando Level 6 | 16 | Tristan Clapham | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | F | Sam Chaffin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S | Gregory Durham | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | David Mottice | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Level 6 | S | Noah Sutter | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Level 6 | Q | Henri Lombard | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 | Pietro Rimondini | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R1 | Noah Schachter | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-Q | Sean McKendree | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-R2 | Joseph Zhang | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 32 | Christopher Yun | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-R1 | Matthew Terry | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q | Sean Burnette | L | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Peter Lohrbach | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Chase Burton | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Andrew Puglisi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | James Wich | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | F | Henri Lombard | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | S | Rougel Jon Aninon | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | Q | Rafael de Campos | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | 16 | Thomas Salmon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q | Brandon Shanklin | L | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Noah Makarome | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Alejandro Feliciano | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | Q | francesco racanelli | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | 16 | Jack Hoy | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Peters | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Caleb Chakravarthi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paul Hendrix | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jason Lui | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sean Burnette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Carey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Adam Ambrozy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Samuel Dromsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Zenonos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hank Hill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jose Andres Ortega | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oliver Otero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Stanislaw Grzeslo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Thomas Salmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Bryan Triana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Waleed Mneimneh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Wayne Basile | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ASVIN SINGH | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/27/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | David Mottice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
09/27/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan O'Brien | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jourdan Kast | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Harmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan O'Brien | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eugenio Macouzet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Summer Level 6 | ||
08/16/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thomas Harmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/11/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Matthew Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Omar Zarif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vincent Altino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/21/2014 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Max Garramone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
John Jorgeson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Carvajal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Scarlett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Erik Kerrigan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Eliot Rozovsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Kurzban | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/07/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kamil Selekhetdinov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Carlos Paton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sergi Puigdemasa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/22/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jericho Grollman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Hoy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christian Alshon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zachary Ebenfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikola Samardzic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Romare Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
PJ Shaw | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sean Burnette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Guido Argentini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 | ||
05/17/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Russell Benkaim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
David Mottice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Justin Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tristan Clapham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Chaffin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Mottice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Level 6 | ||
03/09/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Sutter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Henri Lombard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sean McKendree | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Zhang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christopher Yun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Terry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sean Burnette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Peter Lohrbach | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Chase Burton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Puglisi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Wich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Henri Lombard | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rougel Jon Aninon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Rafael de Campos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Winter Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Salmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Makarome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alejandro Feliciano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
francesco racanelli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Hoy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap