Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Ackman (Stuart, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | S |
Olivia Chalik (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | F |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Adriana Saballos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
SARA SAITO (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Patricia Acra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | F |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | S |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Reese Calvo (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Alea Ritchie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R1 |
Lolita Buckley (-----) |
L | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | Q |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 16 |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Keting Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-F |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-S |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-Q |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 |
Maya Senthil (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Andrea Chacon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Rachael Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Emma Allen (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | F |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | S |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Rona Rugara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Vizcaya Huff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 3RD |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | S |
Aida Oviedo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | Q |
Daria Drobotova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 16 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | F |
Abra Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | S |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | Q |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 16 |
Maya Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 32 |
Vizcaya Huff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Charlie Liss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R3 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 16 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
L | 0-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | F |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | S |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | Q |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 16 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Claire An (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Meghan Kumria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Maya Iyengar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Idara Akpaffiong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | F |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | S |
Meadow Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | Q |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 16 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 |
Kayla Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | F |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | S |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | Q |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 16 |
Keting Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 32 |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NW-F |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adriana Saballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SARA SAITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-3 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Patricia Acra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Reese Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alea Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-4 | Lolita Buckley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | NE-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Penelope Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NE-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maya Senthil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrea Chacon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rachael Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rona Rugara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vizcaya Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maya Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vizcaya Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/22/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-1 | Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Owen Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/15/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claire An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Meghan Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maya Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Idara Akpaffiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayla Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Victoria Osuigwe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Keting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2019 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap