Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Feies (Orlando, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Nimith Gurijala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R4 |
Petr Brunclik (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R4Q |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3 |
Emmanuel Antoine Salopek (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3Q |
Maxime Gruenig (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Jace Quashie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | Q |
Leon Harder (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 16 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 32 |
Eric CHO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 64 |
Prithvi Rangaswami (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | F |
Graham Clark (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | S |
Thomas Synnott (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | Q |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | 16 |
sameer singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | F |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | S |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | Q |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 16 |
Noah Perlman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 32 |
Derek D'Souza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Siddarth Chava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
William Semler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | F |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | S |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | Q |
Ryan Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Prithvi Rangaswami (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | Q |
Nate Bonetto (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Alan Fan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 32 |
Graham Clark (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-F |
Heath Waters (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-S |
Arin Pallegar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-Q |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-R1 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
William Luke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 3RD |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | S |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Allen Kudo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Amil George (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | F |
Aymaan Hussain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Gus Krauel (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Silas Healy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | F |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | S |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | Q |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Noah Leong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | S |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | Q |
Siddarth Chava (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 16 |
Kei Watanabe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | F |
Aymaan Hussain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S |
Declan Doan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | S |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | Q |
Noah Leong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 16 |
Brady Oswald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 32 |
Aidan Pong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Charles Frey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | F |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | S |
Oliver Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | Q |
Noah Leong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | 16 |
Henry Preacher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Erik Jakovljevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Maverick Au (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blake Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nimith Gurijala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/16/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Petr Brunclik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/16/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Emmanuel Antoine Salopek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxime Gruenig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-4 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jace Quashie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Leon Harder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Prithvi Rangaswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Graham Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Thomas Synnott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Fall Tennis Adv Championships | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
sameer singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tannor Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Perlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Derek D'Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Prithvi Rangaswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nate Bonetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alan Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Graham Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Heath Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/02/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allen Kudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 6-4 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amil George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aymaan Hussain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Gus Krauel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Silas Healy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kei Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aymaan Hussain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Declan Doan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Oswald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Pong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charles Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-1 | Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oliver Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Preacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Erik Jakovljevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maverick Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap