Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Ix (Batesville, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | F |
Andrew Watson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | S |
Mark MacGuidwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | Q |
Tyler Hyun (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament MOps |
BHSC Adult Championships (200 pt) | F |
Chris Wallace (4.54) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament MOps |
BHSC Adult Championships (200 pt) | S |
Quentin Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
BHSC Adult Championships (200 pt) | Q |
William Driskill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 CHALLENGER RCC Clay Court L4 (660 pts) NL0 | S |
Gavin Segraves (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 CHALLENGER RCC Clay Court L4 (660 pts) NL0 | Q |
Joshua Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 CHALLENGER RCC Clay Court L4 (660 pts) NL0 | 16 |
Russell Willenborg (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Matt Kleiman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Siddharth Pande (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Gavin Segraves (4.66) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Lucas Robins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Alexander Panyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | 32 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | C-R1 |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 32 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | C-R1 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 |
Teddy Truwit (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Renaud Lefevre (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Walker Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | F |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | S |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | Q |
Matt Kleiman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | 16 |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | 32 |
Ananth Gunupati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Citi Open Singles Wild Card Challenge (MAS Adult 300 pt) @ Rock Creek Tennis Center | 32 |
Finn Garner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Citi Open Singles Wild Card Challenge (MAS Adult 300 pt) @ Rock Creek Tennis Center | 64 |
Eric Seymour (3.80) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Citi Open Singles Wild Card Challenge (MAS Adult 300 pt) @ Rock Creek Tennis Center | 128 |
Reza Ghorbani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Connor Krug (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jake Krug (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Luke Garner (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Ryan Colby (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Harshit Dhayal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Gray Voelzke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro March National L3 | QCF |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro March National L3 | QCS |
Nathan Mao (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro March National L3 | Q |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 16 |
Billy Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 32 |
George Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Daniel Wen (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Alexander Artazov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Frank Thompson (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R2 |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 32 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | C-R1 |
Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-S |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-Q |
Luke Garner (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-QQ |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-R2 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 32 |
Langston Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mark MacGuidwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tyler Hyun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships (200 pt) | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 | Chris Wallace (4.54) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships (200 pt) | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Quentin Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships (200 pt) | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Driskill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 CHALLENGER RCC Clay Court L4 (660 pts) NL0 | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gavin Segraves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 CHALLENGER RCC Clay Court L4 (660 pts) NL0 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 CHALLENGER RCC Clay Court L4 (660 pts) NL0 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Russell Willenborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Matt Kleiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Segraves (4.66) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Robins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Panyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 7-6 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 6-2 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Teddy Truwit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Renaud Lefevre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Walker Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/24/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-2 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Frank Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Matt Kleiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 7-6 |
Alvaro Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ananth Gunupati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Citi Open Singles Wild Card Challenge (MAS Adult 300 pt) @ Rock Creek Tennis Center | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Citi Open Singles Wild Card Challenge (MAS Adult 300 pt) @ Rock Creek Tennis Center | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Seymour (3.80) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Citi Open Singles Wild Card Challenge (MAS Adult 300 pt) @ Rock Creek Tennis Center | ||
06/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reza Ghorbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/22/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Frank Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/30/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Colby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harshit Dhayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gray Voelzke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/26/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Frank Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/25/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Nathan Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Billy Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
George Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Frank Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Artazov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Frank Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Xavier Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
01/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
01/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
01/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Siddharth Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 7-5 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Langston Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap