Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Mascioli (Wayne, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | Q |
Christopher Racz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 |
Benjamin Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 |
Abraham Asaba (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Benjamin Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
BlueWater Bay Pro Circuit Championships | 64 | Bruno Savi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
BlueWater Bay Pro Circuit Championships | 128 | Thomas MacLeod | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/31/2016 | Tournament MOPs |
Player's Choice Open- Birmingham, AL | 128 |
SIRRI KORKMAZ (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Aleks Huryn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 |
Jordan Pitts (4.93) |
W | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Randy Cory (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Jake Briggs (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
John Michael Holtmann (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-F |
Michael Dickson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-S |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Thibault Vernier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Tristan McCormick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
John Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Benjamin Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | F |
Luke Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | S |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | Q |
Alexander Hammitt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Merrill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 32 |
John Walsh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-S |
Maxwell Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 |
Athell Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 |
Nick Stachowiak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-Q |
Chase Bernstine (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 |
Jake Fishkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 32 |
Francesco Mowrey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | F |
Christopher Racz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | S |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | Q |
Nicholas Gallagher (4.67) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | 16 |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Michael Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Adrian Roji (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Matthew Chen (4.40) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alexander Hammitt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-Q |
John Speicher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 |
Davey Roberts (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 |
Peter Litsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R1 |
Evan Bynoe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | 32 |
Peter Nagy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | 64 |
Andrew Garman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | 128 |
Matt Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | QCF |
Adrian Roji (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | QCS |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q |
Kabir Sarita (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Colt Williamson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/28/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Christopher Racz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abraham Asaba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BlueWater Bay Pro Circuit Championships | ||
11/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bruno Savi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BlueWater Bay Pro Circuit Championships | ||
11/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas MacLeod | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Player's Choice Open- Birmingham, AL | ||
10/31/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SIRRI KORKMAZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aleks Huryn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 6-4 |
Jordan Pitts (4.93) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Randy Cory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jake Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Michael Holtmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/29/2016 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/28/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thibault Vernier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tristan McCormick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Muhlenberg HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Hammitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Merrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
John Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maxwell Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Athell Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nick Stachowiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Chase Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jake Fishkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Francesco Mowrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | ||
05/08/2016 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Christopher Racz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | ||
05/07/2016 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | ||
05/04/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Gallagher (4.67) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | ||
05/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikhil Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adrian Roji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Chen (4.40) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Hammitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Speicher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Davey Roberts (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Peter Litsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Bynoe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | ||
02/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peter Nagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | ||
02/01/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 3-2 |
Andrew Garman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Pro Circuit 10K Men's Future- Palm Coast, FL | ||
02/01/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matt Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adrian Roji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-4 |
Kabir Sarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Colt Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap