Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Sviatoslavsky (Madison, WI)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.4483 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | F |
Noah Wankerl (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | S |
Patrick Gosenheimer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Ethan Woitach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Aaron Antreassian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Daniel Taleghani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Andrew Larson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jonathan Lane (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Frank Piana (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Graham Singer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Gabriel Hand (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | F |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | S |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Owen Kendler (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Jacob Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | F |
Joshua Guillermo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | S |
Noah Wankerl (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | S |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | Q |
Jordan Lauer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | 16 |
Alex Moore (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | S |
Jared Lawatsch (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | Q |
Colin Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-S |
Peter Renucci (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-Q |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 |
Lorenzo Cazzamali (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3Q |
Jay Amin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 |
Matthew Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Wankerl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Patrick Gosenheimer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Woitach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aaron Antreassian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Taleghani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Fall Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jonathan Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Owen O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Graham Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriel Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Owen Kendler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joshua Guillermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Boys 12- 18 Singles - Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Wankerl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Lauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alex Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jared Lawatsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Fitness & Racquet Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Colin Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Peter Renucci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lorenzo Cazzamali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jay Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap