Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Wesbrooks (Houston, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 | Charlie Sharton | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Robert Maciag | L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 3RD | Nevin Arimilli | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Alhassan Kenawi | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Campbell Erwin | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Arman Dave | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Dawson Blankinship | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Alexander Joseph | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Jeremiah Gonzalez | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Pablo Ampudia | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-F | Alexander Joseph | L | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-S | Paul Bhatia | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Christopher Muniz | L | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q | Phillip Quinn | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | QCS | Jackson Cobb | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q | Cotter Wilson | L | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Payton Holden | W | 6-2 0-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Axel Nefve | W | 7-5 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 16 | Wilson Hamilton | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 32 | Giancarlo Penton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 64 | William Peters | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | 64 | Kamran Khan | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | 64 | Michal Matusiak | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 3RD | Trey Hilderbrand | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Benjamin Heck | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Alec Baskerville | W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Phillip Quinn | W | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Truman Coe | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Alejandro Caviedes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Jack Wang | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-QQ | Campbell Erwin | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Nathan Reekie | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Paul Bhatia | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Grant Meadows | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | F | Truman Coe | W | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | S | ROHAN SINGH | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | Q | Saisaurav Konakanchi | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Michael Smith | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | C-QQ | Alec Baskerville | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Nathan Reekie | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Alex Gee | L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Joshua Vanwinkle | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Peter Litsky | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Paul Barretto | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | 32 | Wilson Hamilton | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | 64 | Michal Matusiak | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4 | Jonathan Sheehy | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4Q | Ryan Hardin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3 | Drew Chamberlain | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Jaycer Lyeons | L | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 | Luke Godwin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Jason Kerst | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Parker Wynn | L | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Chase Schupp | W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Nate Eazor | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Nikolas Moceanu | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Nicholas Glover | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Angel Palacios | W | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Metropolia Open) | 64 | Lu Lu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Eddie Ayers | L | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Jackson Cobb | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | James Kaynor | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Sanjit Kumar | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 | Adam Oscislawski | L | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Nicholas Glover | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Davis Stewart | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | QCS | Payton Holden | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q | Jeffrey Wolf | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | William Howells | W | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Willie Gold | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-S | Alex Gee | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | Q | Divin Sarthak | L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | James Kaynor | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Ashi Yadav | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Campbell Erwin | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Aleck Blair | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Cooper Carnahan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Gardiner Perotti | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Charlie Sharton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Robert Maciag | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/07/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nevin Arimilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/07/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alhassan Kenawi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Campbell Erwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arman Dave | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COTTON BOWL SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Dawson Blankinship | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexander Joseph | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jeremiah Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pablo Ampudia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2014 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 6-2 |
Alexander Joseph | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2014 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Paul Bhatia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-4 |
Christopher Muniz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/18/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Phillip Quinn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jackson Cobb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Cotter Wilson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 6-3 |
Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Axel Nefve | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Wilson Hamilton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giancarlo Penton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Peters | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wichita Falls ITF 2014 | ||
09/29/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kamran Khan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Waco ITF Circuit | ||
09/20/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michal Matusiak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Trey Hilderbrand | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Heck | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Alec Baskerville | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-1 |
Phillip Quinn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Truman Coe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Creek Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alejandro Caviedes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/10/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Campbell Erwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Reekie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Bhatia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grant Meadows | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/03/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Truman Coe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/03/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ROHAN SINGH | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Jr) Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs | ||
08/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Saisaurav Konakanchi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Smith | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alec Baskerville | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Reekie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Alex Gee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ALAMO CITY SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Joshua Vanwinkle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paul Barretto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wilson Hamilton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USONP - Sectional Qualifying (Texas) | ||
06/23/2014 | 64 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michal Matusiak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/17/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Sheehy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Hardin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Chamberlain | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Jaycer Lyeons | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Godwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jason Kerst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Parker Wynn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Chase Schupp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nate Eazor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/18/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nikolas Moceanu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nicholas Glover | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 HTA HOUSTON SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Angel Palacios | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Metropolia Open) | ||
04/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lu Lu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-0 |
Eddie Ayers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Cobb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Kaynor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WACO REGIONAL TENNIS CENTER SUPER CHAMP LEVEL 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
04/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sanjit Kumar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 6-3 |
Adam Oscislawski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Glover | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ECHOMETER SUPER CHAMP MAJOR ZONE (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Davis Stewart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
William Howells | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Willie Gold | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/09/2014 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Alex Gee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Divin Sarthak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CORPUS CHRISTI SUPERS EXCELLENCE (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
James Kaynor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashi Yadav | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Campbell Erwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aleck Blair | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cooper Carnahan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SAN ANTONIO SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP LEVEL 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gardiner Perotti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap