Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Wootton (Portage, MI)
Male |
5.0 S 2/1/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-F |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-S |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-Q |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | Q |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Cole Moss (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Yukun Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | C-R1 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R2 | Mujtaba Ali-Khan | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Aiden De Witt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Charles Temming (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 |
Naeem Saleem (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Junior Championships - Level 5 | F |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Junior Championships - Level 5 | S |
Owen Thamban (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-Q |
Paul Choi (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R2 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 |
Cameron Luhring (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 |
William Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
David Batka (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 64 |
Christopher Park (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star Tennis ONE DAY PLUS - MW Level 5 | F |
Jared Bennick (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star Tennis ONE DAY PLUS - MW Level 5 | S |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star Tennis ONE DAY PLUS - MW Level 5 | Q |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NO-R1 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | NW-Q |
Paul Choi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 32 |
Kaan Oral (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Jonah Liss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q |
Aiden De Witt (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Noah Becker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA July FireCracker Open: Level 5 | F |
Camilo Bautista (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA July FireCracker Open: Level 5 | S |
Jonathan Leasure (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA July FireCracker Open: Level 5 | Q |
fredric buckingham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 |
William Shirley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Daniel McGuigan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 |
Marcell Borhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ethan Fajardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jacob Van Dis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | F |
Jacob Wiltjer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | S |
Spencer Sortman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | Q |
PJ Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q |
Charles Temming (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ |
Karthik Ravi (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 |
Jonah Liss (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 |
Ben Collins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R1 |
Graham Holley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | F |
Spencer Sortman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | S |
Jagan Nallani (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | 16 |
Dinakar Talluri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R2 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R1 |
William Cooksey (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | S |
Spencer Sortman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | F |
Austin Koenes (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | Q |
Alexander MacKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | 16 |
Scott Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | S |
Julian Buchan (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | Q |
Ronald Ducharme (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R1 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Samuel Haikal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tomas Salgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nadrian Fiesta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cole Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yukun Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aiden De Witt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charles Temming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Naeem Saleem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Junior Championships - Level 5 | ||
10/15/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Junior Championships - Level 5 | ||
10/15/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen Thamban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Luhring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-4 |
William Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
David Batka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christopher Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis ONE DAY PLUS - MW Level 5 | ||
09/17/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jared Bennick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis ONE DAY PLUS - MW Level 5 | ||
09/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis ONE DAY PLUS - MW Level 5 | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aleksandar Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paul Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kaan Oral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonah Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Christopher Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aiden De Witt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Edward Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA July FireCracker Open: Level 5 | ||
07/09/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Camilo Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA July FireCracker Open: Level 5 | ||
07/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Leasure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA July FireCracker Open: Level 5 | ||
07/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
fredric buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
William Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel McGuigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marcell Borhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Broc Fletcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Kruzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Fajardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Van Dis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/17/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Wiltjer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spencer Sortman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Championships - Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
PJ Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Charles Temming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Karthik Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Liss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ben Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Holley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/06/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Spencer Sortman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jagan Nallani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 5 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dinakar Talluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Immink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | ||
02/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Spencer Sortman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Austin Koenes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander MacKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Scott Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | ||
02/05/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Julian Buchan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Jr. Winter Open Level 5 | ||
02/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ronald Ducharme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Phasu Sirinit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eli Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Haikal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap