Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexa Konstantopoulos (Waltham, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court Girl 18 Championship | C-16Q |
Sade Blackwell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court Girl 18 Championship | 32 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Loretta Szych (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Emily Leclerc (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Caroline Drum (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Bonnie Xintong wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Anna Bloom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | R4 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | R2 |
Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | R1 |
Mia McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q |
Olivia Rome (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16Q |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 |
Tara Best (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Trumbull Girls 18s Championship (Draw Format) | C-S |
Emma Perkins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Trumbull Girls 18s Championship (Draw Format) | 32 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ella Grealish (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Loretta Szych (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Annie Lin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | C-S |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | 16 |
Melody Tran (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | C-F |
Anastasia Lamoriello (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | C-Q |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
East Hartford Girls 18's | 32 |
Kailin Gochna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R3 |
Betina Kreiman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R2 |
Bonnie Xintong wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | R1 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Alise Vaivare (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Katja Szturma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Ananya Rao (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Tara Best (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Mid-Cape BG 18s (Draw Format) | S |
Caroline Perrin (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Larkin Gardinier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | C-S |
Rebecca Naftoly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court Boy 12's & Girl 18's Championships | 32 |
Zoe Sun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Hailey Kornbluth (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Pia Obrador (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | C-Q |
Claire Lupien (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | 32 |
Keting Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | C-16 |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | C-S |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | C-Q |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | C-16 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | 32 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court Girl 18 Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sade Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girl 18 Championship | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Loretta Szych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Emily Leclerc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Caroline Drum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Bonnie Xintong wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Bloom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPARK BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kyra McCandless (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Grace Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 18s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Rome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 18s Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Veronika Moroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tara Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Girls 18s Championship (Draw Format) | ||
06/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Girls 18s Championship (Draw Format) | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ella Grealish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Loretta Szych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Annie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lillian Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Melody Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Anastasia Lamoriello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Spring Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 18's | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kailin Gochna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Betina Kreiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bonnie Xintong wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12s & 14s (Sunday Only) & 16s & 18s (Saturday Only) - Round Robin | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alise Vaivare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Katja Szturma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ananya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Tara Best (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mid-Cape BG 18s (Draw Format) | ||
03/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Caroline Perrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Larkin Gardinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 18's (Draw Format) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Naftoly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Boy 12's & Girl 18's Championships | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zoe Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Hailey Kornbluth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Pia Obrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | ||
01/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Claire Lupien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Girl 16's &18's Championships | ||
01/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Mavor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 18 | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap