Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Anderson (Davis, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SO-16 |
Nathan Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | SO-32 |
Ryan Allen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | F |
Tyler Sung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | S |
Yicheng Feng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | Q |
Smyan Thuta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 16 |
Udham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 32 |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | F |
Udham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | S |
Raunav Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | Q |
Alex Underwood (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | 16 |
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | 5TH |
Arad Hosseini (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | 5-8 |
Smyan Thuta (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | Q |
Nathan Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | 16 |
Yoshiki Kanai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | 32 |
Jovan Racic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 3RD |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | S |
Miles Olmeda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Oliver Krull (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | Q |
Eric Guo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Super Series - BG12, G14 | 3RD |
Harvey Qian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Super Series - BG12, G14 | S |
Kyle Hwang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Super Series - BG12, G14 | Q |
Miles Olmeda (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 3RD |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | S |
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | Q |
Udham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 16 |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | 32 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | F |
Kosuke Kimura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | S |
Miles Olmeda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | Q |
Nathan Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F |
Smyan Thuta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Taiki Bortolin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Lucas Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E18s |
Gar Glenney Cup | R1 |
Antonio Campbell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E18s |
Gar Glenney Cup | R2 |
Jarett Navarat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | F |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | S |
Abhiman Arunkumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | Q |
Nirvaan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | C-F |
Tanmay Konduri (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | C-S |
Smyan Thuta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | C-Q |
Nicolo Fogli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | C-16 |
Harvey Qian (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | C-16Q |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | 32 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | C-16 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | 16 |
Tyler Sung (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | 32 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | F |
Raunav Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | S |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | Q |
Abraham Gangarapu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | 16 |
Thomas Bailliet (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | 3RD |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | S |
Kyle Hwang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Tanmay Konduri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-F |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | W-S |
Filip Dediu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | Q |
Riki Toram (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | 3RD |
Miles Olmeda (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | S |
Vedansh Pande (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | Q |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | 16 |
Marco Magnano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | F |
Riki Toram (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | S |
Guhan Anandkumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | Q |
Kiran Agrawal (-----) |
W | 2-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College L6 Singles | 3RD |
Landon Le (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College L6 Singles | S |
Calado Fazal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College L6 Singles | Q |
Theodore Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Solano College L6 Singles | 16 |
Dimitri Bazulin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | C-QQ |
Yash Shekhawat (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | 16 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Nathan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Sung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yicheng Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Smyan Thuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Udham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Udham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Raunav Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 18, 16 & 12 L5 Championship at Solano Community College | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mihai Cazangiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/23/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Arad Hosseini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/23/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Smyan Thuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yoshiki Kanai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chamisal LEVEL 3 FALL BOYS' & GIRLS' 12 SINGLES SECTIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP presented by BMW of Monterey | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jovan Racic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Miles Olmeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Krull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eric Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Super Series - BG12, G14 | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Harvey Qian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Super Series - BG12, G14 | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Super Series - BG12, G14 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Miles Olmeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
KEITO ISHIDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Udham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pranav Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Championship | ||
08/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kosuke Kimura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miles Olmeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nathan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca L5 Open Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Smyan Thuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Taiki Bortolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Antonio Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gar Glenney Cup | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jarett Navarat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryan Zadeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhiman Arunkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Irvine, CA (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16) | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nirvaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tanmay Konduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Smyan Thuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolo Fogli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Harvey Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L3 CLOSED | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Sung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS L4 CLOSED | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Raunav Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Volodymyr Gryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abraham Gangarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club L6 Junior | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Bailliet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyle Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Open Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tanmay Konduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/13/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aleksandar Doskovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Filip Dediu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Super Series (WTN Pilot) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Riki Toram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Miles Olmeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Vedansh Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marco Magnano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Riki Toram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Guhan Anandkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College Super Series - A WTN (World Tennis Number) Pilot | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 4-2 |
Kiran Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College L6 Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Landon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College L6 Singles | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Calado Fazal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College L6 Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Theodore Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano College L6 Singles | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dimitri Bazulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Yash Shekhawat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Championship | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap