Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Bo (Middleton, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament | F |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament | S |
Ilya Rice (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament | Q |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-S |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-16Q |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-32 |
Pranav Inampudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 32 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 |
Christian Marsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | F |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | S |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | Q |
Graham Benish (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | 16 |
David Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | 32 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Boys 12’s - 18’s | F |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Boys 12’s - 18’s | S |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Boys 12’s - 18’s | Q |
Wesley Auth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin Boys 12’s - 18’s | 16 |
Alexander Konon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Ethan Bo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Christopher Shang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-16Q |
Alex Englund (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-32 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 32 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 64 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS 16 | C-16 |
Zachary Bobofchak (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS 16 | 16 |
Michael Todorov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
FLAC BOYS 16 | 32 |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16Q |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | C-16 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | C-16Q |
Ethan Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | C-32 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet B16s | 32 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | C-S |
Graham Benish (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | C-Q |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | 16 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | 32 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | Q |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament | ||
11/27/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament | ||
11/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ilya Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament | ||
11/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pranav Inampudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/26/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kabir Motwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Boys 12’s - 18’s | ||
07/16/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Boys 12’s - 18’s | ||
07/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Boys 12’s - 18’s | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Wesley Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Boys 12’s - 18’s | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Konon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Bo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Christopher Shang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 16 | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Zachary Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 16 | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 16 | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B16s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-2 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap