Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Picos (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | Q |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Philip Paun (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-S |
Sebastian Tomlin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA L6 Tournament | C-F |
Matthew Sosler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA L6 Tournament | Q |
Nikola Skokna (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA L6 Tournament | C-S |
Mason Ross (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | S |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | F |
Nicolas Talla (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | Q |
Anand Thampy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Jacobo Santamaria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Alexander Zelenov (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q |
Brodie Kaiser (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Cup | F |
Aaron Castillo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Cup | S |
Lazar Vasic (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Cup | Q |
Albert Berksoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Cup | 16 |
Maximo Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | F |
Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Adam Kharoubi (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | F |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
John O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Ryan Kendrix (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park | Q |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park | 16 |
Robert Crespo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School Cup | C-S |
Valentino Lamboy (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School Cup | C-Q |
Patrick Westring (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Back to School Cup | Q |
YUHIRO MORIMOTO (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Nicolas Allel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | 3RD |
Yash Shekhawat (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | S |
Yoshiki Kanai (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | Q |
Kyle Quitorio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Junior Open | 16 |
Adrian Bunanta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco L6 | F |
Cole Aylaian (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco L6 | S |
Ishaan Garg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco L6 | Q |
Josh Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bronco L6 | 16 |
Neev Tripathi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Wade Whitley (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | C-16 |
Mario Antonaccio (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | 32 |
Miguel Estremadoyro (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Siddharth Nair (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | C-Q |
Ander Morgan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | 16 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-F |
Tyler Leidy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | C-S |
Jakob Stein (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | C-Q |
Henry Crowe (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
diego valpereiro (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Danny Platovsky (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Aidan Tau (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | F |
Alexey Oshchepkov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | S |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | Q |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | 16 |
Thomas Rheault (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | C-Q |
shane waldman (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 |
Maxime Carra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Miami L6 Championships | 16 |
Nikola Skokna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-S |
Philip Paun (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-Q |
Daniel Gallardo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 32 |
Zander Guevara (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-16Q |
Aarav Jindal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Brady Steger (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Matias Tardio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Philip Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
12/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Stefan Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA L6 Tournament | ||
10/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Sosler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA L6 Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikola Skokna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA L6 Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mason Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anand Thampy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacobo Santamaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Alexander Zelenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brodie Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Aaron Castillo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Lazar Vasic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Albert Berksoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maximo Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim Goodbye Summer Jr Championships | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Felipe Kiyota Ayrosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Adam Kharoubi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Kendrix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Crespo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Cup | ||
08/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Valentino Lamboy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Cup | ||
08/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Patrick Westring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back to School Cup | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
YUHIRO MORIMOTO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Allel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Yash Shekhawat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Yoshiki Kanai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Quitorio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Junior Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adrian Bunanta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco L6 | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cole Aylaian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco L6 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ishaan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco L6 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josh Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bronco L6 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neev Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Wade Whitley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Mario Antonaccio (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Miguel Estremadoyro (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Bryce Leiberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Siddharth Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
04/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ander Morgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Tyler Leidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jakob Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Henry Crowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
diego valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Danny Platovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aidan Tau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexey Oshchepkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay (Massie Tennis) March Level 6 | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stefan Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arslan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Thomas Rheault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
shane waldman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maxime Carra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikola Skokna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Philip Paun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Gallardo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zander Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarav Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brady Steger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matias Tardio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap