Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Rangelov (Largo, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-16 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-16Q |
Nathan lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32Q |
Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Heaton Pann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | C-16Q |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | 32 |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | C-F |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | C-S |
Brayden Mitchell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | C-Q |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 |
Miguel Eremeev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-S |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Vince Calvo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Luka Opacic (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | S |
Camelot Carnello (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | Q |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | C-16Q |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 32 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SW-F |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SW-S |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SW-Q |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | SW-16 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-32 |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | W-64 |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 128 |
Asher Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 5-8 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | Q |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 5TH | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-16 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | C-16Q |
Tyler Stout (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | 32 |
Legan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-F |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-S |
Blick Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-Q |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-16 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | 16 |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 3RD |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | S |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | Q |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 16 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-16 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-16Q |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 5-8 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | Q |
Zachary Able (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 16 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Niko Saulovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 3RD |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
John O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Vince Calvo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-F |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-S |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-Q |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | C-16 |
David Bender (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 16 |
Sazu ISQAQAVUT (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 32 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nathan lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luca Torres-Sigler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Heaton Pann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Bekzod Jalilov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Saisravanth YETURU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brayden Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miguel Eremeev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vince Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luka Opacic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Camelot Carnello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | SW-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Vidur Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Avinash Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Calvert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Asher Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kamran Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Legan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blick Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ernesto Del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julius Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Casey Beckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Zachary Able (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Niko Saulovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vince Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
David Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sazu ISQAQAVUT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap