Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Stemp (Porter Ranch, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R4 |
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R3 |
Grant Schlotfelt (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R2 |
Maddax Fritz (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R1 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | P1-S |
Andrew Decko (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | R3 |
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | R2 |
Tobias Heringer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | P1-Q |
Drew Engle (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Oliver Ackerman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Aidan Zavala (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Nikhil Parmeshwaran (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-F |
Luka Bisharat (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-S |
Lenny Kramnik (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Jonah Windisch (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Shailen Natarajan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R5 |
Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R4 |
Takashi Fu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R3 |
Haskell Richmond (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R2 |
Trevor Wilson (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R1 |
Clemente Rojas-Pavez (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | F |
Krish Goel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | S |
William Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Eric Kiang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Max Friedman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Noa Vincent (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-F |
Pavel Abadzhev (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Brendan Jeffcoat (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-S |
Apollo Harbaugh (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Nevin Kar (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-F |
Rowan Hirahara (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Konstantinos KONSTANTOPOULOS (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-S |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Elijah Gonzales (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | Q |
Judah Vorobiof (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | 16 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-F |
Daron Karayan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Parker Su (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Alexander Baginyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | P1-S |
Isaac Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | R5 |
Benjamin Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | R4 |
Rowan Hirahara (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | R3 |
Darian Pouradib (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | R2 |
Joshua Zeng (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R5 |
Aidan Zavala (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R4 |
Nevin Kar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Austin Barroll (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 |
Enze Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Grant Schlotfelt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Maddax Fritz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | ||
11/12/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Andrew Decko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tobias Heringer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12/B14; Sun: B16/B18/G12-18) | ||
11/12/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Drew Engle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Oliver Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aidan Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nikhil Parmeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luka Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lenny Kramnik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Simon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jonah Windisch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Shailen Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eduard Mkrtchyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Takashi Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Haskell Richmond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Trevor Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Clemente Rojas-Pavez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Krish Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Eric Kiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Max Friedman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Noa Vincent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Pavel Abadzhev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brendan Jeffcoat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Apollo Harbaugh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nevin Kar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Rowan Hirahara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Konstantinos KONSTANTOPOULOS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Elijah Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Judah Vorobiof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Daron Karayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Parker Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alexander Baginyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | ||
07/30/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Isaac Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Benjamin Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Rowan Hirahara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Darian Pouradib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SC Tennis Academy, Long Beach (Sat: B12/14; Sun: G12/14) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Joshua Zeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
07/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aidan Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
07/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nevin Kar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Austin Barroll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed, Calabasas (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Enze Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap