Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Sterin (Richboro, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Martin Lacsamana (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Russell Coffin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | C-R2 |
Oscar Gerber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | 16 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | 32 |
Sabian Kosinov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Nathan Gong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell B14 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | 16 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | C-R2 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | 32 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Zhuang Ruan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/31/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | William Woolley | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | 32 | mihir ram | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Granite Run October Open (DR-L7) | F | Abhinav Pillai | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Granite Run October Open (DR-L7) | S | Garrett Spillerman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Granite Run October Open (DR-L7) | Q | Aaron Sandler | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Granite Run October Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Andrew Duan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | Q | Keith Bunn | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Alex Weiss | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/09/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | 32 | Octavius Kim | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/03/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Ethan Yu | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/02/2015 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 32 | Jamie Taglang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Granite Run Fall Open (DR-L7) | C-Q | Michael Lu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Granite Run Fall Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Amish Saini | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | Justin Minerva | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/22/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Martin Lacsamana | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/21/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 | Neo Zhou | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B12s |
PTP B12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Chaitanya Krishna | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
PTP B12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Aidan Vesci | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
PTP B12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Andy Chen | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
PTP B12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Flynn Mount | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/25/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L6 | C-R2 | Daniel Loder | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/24/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L6 | 32 | Louis Gruber | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
JCPT B12 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Brady Burns | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
JCPT B12 Classic (SR-L5) | S | TJ Dale | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
JCPT B12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Zane Ford | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
JCPT B12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Aarav Modi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
EVNAPO Haddon Field Club Classic (SR-L6) | S | Flynn Mount | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
EVNAPO Haddon Field Club Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Chaitanya Krishna | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Vivek Srinivas | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | 16 | Sean Jaeger | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | 32 | Aayush Kishore | W | 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Brady Burns | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | S | PRAVEEN RODRIGO | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | Q | Andrew Kofsky | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 | Chaitanya Krishna | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | F | William Woolley | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | S | Alex Rockower | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | Q | Nathan Fligelman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | C-R1 | Anish Mhatre | W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | 16 | Liam Birnie | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Charles Sternberg | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Ethan Muza | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | F | Aaron Sandler | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | S | Alex Rockower | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Ryan Klein | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Ethan Blum | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | F | Jonathan Gu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | S | Neel Adusumilli | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Ankit Lulla | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Chaitanya Krishna | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | S | Joshua John | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | Q | Noah Eisenstein | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Aayush Kishore | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/27/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Ethan Muza | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Centercourt of Marlboro Challenger | Q | John Walentowicz | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Centercourt of Marlboro Challenger | 16 | Alessandro Lee | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Centercourt of Marlboro Challenger | 32 | Anirudh Singh | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | S | Andrew Comiskey | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q | Mikkel Zinder | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Rishi Cohen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/30/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | 32 | Tyson Burling | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | F | Mikkel Zinder | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | S | Hayden Fisher | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | Q | DAVID MAMALAT | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Justin Crawford | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | 32 | Aaron Trader | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/06/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Martin Lacsamana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Russell Coffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oscar Gerber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sabian Kosinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/31/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zhuang Ruan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Woolley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | mihir ram | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run October Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/18/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Abhinav Pillai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run October Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/18/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Garrett Spillerman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run October Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/18/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Aaron Sandler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run October Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Duan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Keith Bunn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alex Weiss | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Octavius Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/03/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ethan Yu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/02/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jamie Taglang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Fall Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/20/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Lu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Granite Run Fall Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amish Saini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Martin Lacsamana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neo Zhou | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/09/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chaitanya Krishna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aidan Vesci | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andy Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Flynn Mount | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L6 | ||
07/25/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Loder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northwood RC Boys 14s SR-L6 | ||
07/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Louis Gruber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCPT B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/11/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brady Burns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCPT B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/11/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
TJ Dale | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCPT B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zane Ford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCPT B12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarav Modi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Haddon Field Club Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/28/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Flynn Mount | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Haddon Field Club Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Chaitanya Krishna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vivek Srinivas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Jaeger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Aayush Kishore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brady Burns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
05/30/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
PRAVEEN RODRIGO | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
05/30/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Kofsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
05/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chaitanya Krishna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
05/17/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Woolley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
05/16/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Rockower | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
05/16/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Fligelman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
05/16/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Anish Mhatre | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
05/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Liam Birnie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/09/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Sternberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
05/08/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Muza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/26/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aaron Sandler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/26/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Rockower | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/25/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Klein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/25/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Blum | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/19/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/19/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Neel Adusumilli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/18/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ankit Lulla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chaitanya Krishna | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
04/12/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua John | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
04/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Eisenstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aayush Kishore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Muza | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Centercourt of Marlboro Challenger | ||
02/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Walentowicz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Centercourt of Marlboro Challenger | ||
02/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alessandro Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Centercourt of Marlboro Challenger | ||
02/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anirudh Singh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
02/01/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Comiskey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/31/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Mikkel Zinder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rishi Cohen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/30/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyson Burling | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/11/2015 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mikkel Zinder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/11/2015 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hayden Fisher | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
DAVID MAMALAT | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Crawford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Trader | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap