Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Suhanitski (New Rochelle, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | C-16 |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | 16 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | 32 |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 3RD |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | S |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Austin He (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mendon March Challenger B12,14,16,18 (WTN) | 16 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | F |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Ilan Klein (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | 3RD |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | S |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | Q |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | 16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | 32 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | Q |
Joshua Steere (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | 16 |
Rhys Spano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 3RD |
brian windsor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | S |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | Q |
Henry Groves (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | Q |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 5TH |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 5-8 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | Q |
David Anosov (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 32 |
Dylan Bhatia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 32 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-16Q |
Wesley Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | C-S |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | C-Q |
Alex Liu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | C-16 |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | C-16Q |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 32 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kai Levinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 7-6 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mendon March Challenger B12,14,16,18 (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/25/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/25/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ilan Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B18(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/18/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 7-6 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B18 Singles @ Saw Mill | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Steere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L5 Open BG18 Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rhys Spano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jeffrey Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/22/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-3 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Wesley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alex Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Jessup (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap