Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Wriedt (SPICEWOOD, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | C-16Q |
Juan Perez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 32 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AZ Junior Challenger | 32 |
Tyler Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AZ Junior Challenger | Q |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AZ Junior Challenger | 16 |
Santiago Lietzau (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Gavin Golod (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
VAIBHAV PITTA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Prakul Sherikar (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Ezra Suez (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Anthony Tegen (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Bradley Gunnells (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-Q |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-16 |
Mills Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 16 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 32 |
Junchen Jia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Henry Bullock-Goyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Daniel Karia (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Ezra Suez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Prakul Sherikar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P2-F |
Gavin Golod (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 |
Nathaniel Hochman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Anirudh RAVINDRAN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Anderson Causey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Ethan Thrower (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Noah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | C-16Q |
Caleb Kim (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 32 |
Levi Solomon (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Vedhanth Rajagopalan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Shreyan Dey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Nikolas Sanchez (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SE-F |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-S |
Cole McGee (-----) |
L | 5-7 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Lucas Hoefler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Nathan Gravelle (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Daniel Baran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Nathaniel Hochman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
David Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Krish Kollana (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alexander Zafiriou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Caleb Benson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Cole McGee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Andrew Delello (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Christian Archer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Asher Boccella (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Jackson Berthelsen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Michael Shehan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
Andre Hoang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Michael Herring (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Edward Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Paxton Au (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Sebastian Flyckt (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Finn Brewer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Dylan Varughese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | S |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | C-32 |
Shreyas Kini (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 32 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | 64 |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Juan Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AZ Junior Challenger | ||
12/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Tyler Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AZ Junior Challenger | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AZ Junior Challenger | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Santiago Lietzau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-1 | Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gavin Golod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | VAIBHAV PITTA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Prakul Sherikar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Ezra Suez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bradley Gunnells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mills Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Junchen Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Bullock-Goyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Daniel Karia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ezra Suez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Prakul Sherikar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Gavin Golod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathaniel Hochman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anirudh RAVINDRAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anderson Causey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Thrower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Caleb Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Levi Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Vedhanth Rajagopalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shreyan Dey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 16s & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nikolas Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 2-0 |
Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/08/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Hoefler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nathan Gravelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Baran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathaniel Hochman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
David Bvunzawabaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Krish Kollana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Zafiriou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Delello (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Archer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Asher Boccella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Berthelsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Shehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andre Hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Herring (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Edward Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Croitoru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Flyckt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Finn Brewer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Varughese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shreyas Kini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA Boys & Girls 14 & 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aaditt Rishi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap