Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandra Burnett (Salt Lake City, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Mia Sarcev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 |
Jisele Boker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Emma Aubert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Hudson Hawkins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | 16 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | 32 |
Eleni Ciulla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-S |
Sophie Parr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Shriya Ginjupalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Megan Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Jane Dunyon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Emmy Richards (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Lily Soulier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Isabelle Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | C-R2 |
Oaklee Sorenson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 |
Emily Swapp (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Sophie Hastings (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Sarah Soulier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Rebecca Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 3RD |
Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | S |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q |
Josephine Munson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 16 |
Megan Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 32 |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Sarah Major (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 |
Elle Dunyon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 32 |
Jaya Cluff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | F |
Elle Martin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | S |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | Q |
Ruby Call (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Brooklyn DowDell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | Q |
Sarah Major (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Rian Kornik-Neebling (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Josie Wondra (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | 32 |
Cassidy Rich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Heart Breaker | S |
Ariana Salas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Heart Breaker | NE-F |
Mackenzie Telford (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Heart Breaker | Q |
Elle Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Mary Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Sydney Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia Sarcev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jisele Boker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Aubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hudson Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eleni Ciulla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophie Parr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shriya Ginjupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Megan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jane Dunyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emmy Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lily Soulier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Oaklee Sorenson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Swapp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophie Hastings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
05/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Soulier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rebecca Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anika Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Josephine Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Megan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sarah Major (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elle Dunyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaya Cluff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elle Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ruby Call (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooklyn DowDell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Major (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rian Kornik-Neebling (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Josie Wondra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cassidy Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ariana Salas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/23/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-0 |
Mackenzie Telford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elle Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mary Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydney Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap