Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandra Gaeth (Seattle, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | S |
Yolanda Lin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | Q |
Evelyn Wong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | 16 |
Flavia Meo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 32 |
Karina Chao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | C-R2 |
Serim Jin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | F |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | S |
Joyce Park (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | Q |
Shreyaa Mukund (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | F |
Nicole Hopman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | S |
Adeline Eklund (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | Q |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | 16 |
Dora Varsa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | 16 | Bo-bae Yu | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | 32 | Phoebe Wu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | C-F |
Annaliese Angier (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | C-S |
Anna Miller (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | 16 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | C-R1 |
Nathalie Aps (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | F |
Olivia Sun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | S |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | Q |
Sara Zupanc (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | 16 |
Penelope Owen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | S |
Phoebe Wu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | S |
Kali McCollister (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | Q |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | Q |
Emily Sandquist (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | C-F |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | C-S |
Sylvia Eklund (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | C-Q |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | C-R3 |
Lauren Holford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | 32 |
Catherine Michelutti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | 32 |
SOPHIE WU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | F |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | S |
Yayoi Junior (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | Q |
Kate Ivens (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 16 |
Karina Chao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 16 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 32 |
Karen Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | 32 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | C-R1 |
Sophie Conrad (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | Q |
Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 16 |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 32 |
Aliyah Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | S |
Sophia Kissin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Allison Pae (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-F |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-S |
Annaliese Angier (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | C-Q |
Karen Lu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Ashita Premkumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Mia Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Sophie Lowy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/30/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yolanda Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evelyn Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Flavia Meo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karina Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Serim Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/11/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joyce Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shreyaa Mukund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nicole Hopman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adeline Eklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dora Varsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Bo-bae Yu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Fall - Girls | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Phoebe Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/17/2016 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Annaliese Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anna Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nathalie Aps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/11/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sara Zupanc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC September Advanced Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Penelope Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Phoebe Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Kali McCollister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charlize Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Sandquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/27/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/26/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sylvia Eklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/25/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Holford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Catherine Michelutti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erika Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SOPHIE WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/24/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/24/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yayoi Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kate Ivens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karina Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Jr Advanced | ||
04/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophie Conrad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Bo-bae Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erika Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aliyah Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Kissin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Pae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/31/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Natalie Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/31/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Annaliese Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashita Premkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap