Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandre Veltkamp (Streamwood, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Winter Wonderland Tournament - Boys 16s -Girls 16s - Level 4 | C-F |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Winter Wonderland Tournament - Boys 16s -Girls 16s - Level 4 | C-S |
Ryan Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Winter Wonderland Tournament - Boys 16s -Girls 16s - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Andrew Zhuang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Winter Wonderland Tournament - Boys 16s -Girls 16s - Level 4 | 16 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament Level 4 & Progression Green | F |
Andrew Gerling (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament Level 4 & Progression Green | S |
Adam Chittle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Alex Gerling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament Level 4 & Progression Green | 16 |
Cole Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | S |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | Q |
Armaan Mullick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | F |
Andy Dong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | S |
Saarav Desai (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Armaan Mullick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | 16 |
William Dannacher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | Q |
Rayan Nehme (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | 16 |
Jackson Stermer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F |
Daniel McGuigan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Noah White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Markus Kittlaus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys 12s/16s and Girls 12s (Singles) - Level 4 | C-F |
Dilan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys 12s/16s and Girls 12s (Singles) - Level 4 | C-S |
Tarun Vellanki (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys 12s/16s and Girls 12s (Singles) - Level 4 | 16 |
Kyle Burton (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys 12s/16s and Girls 12s (Singles) - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Markus Kittlaus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
David Pluszczyk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Michael Morway (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Brendan Kane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Connor Ruble (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s Girls 16s - Level 4 | Q |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s Girls 16s - Level 4 | 16 |
Dilan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Edward Neuman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sean Miller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3Q |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R2 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Ethan Trieu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | S |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | Q |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Bharat Kasturi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | S |
Saarav Desai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | Q |
Adam Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | 16 |
Ethan Wilkening (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | C-F |
Sahil Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | C-S |
Ian Brzeski (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Nihar Simhadri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | 16 |
Maxen O'Malley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys and Girls 14 - Level 4 | S |
Daanyal Saeed (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys and Girls 14 - Level 4 | Q |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys and Girls 14 - Level 4 | 16 |
George Ciuca (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Winter Wonderland Tournament - Boys 16s -Girls 16s - Level 4 | ||
12/10/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Winter Wonderland Tournament - Boys 16s -Girls 16s - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Winter Wonderland Tournament - Boys 16s -Girls 16s - Level 4 | ||
12/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Zhuang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Clubs Winter Wonderland Tournament - Boys 16s -Girls 16s - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/25/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andrew Gerling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Chittle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Gerling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Turkey Tournament Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Douglas Blomquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andy Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Saarav Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Dannacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rayan Nehme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Stermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel McGuigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Markus Kittlaus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys 12s/16s and Girls 12s (Singles) - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dilan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys 12s/16s and Girls 12s (Singles) - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Tarun Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys 12s/16s and Girls 12s (Singles) - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kyle Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys 12s/16s and Girls 12s (Singles) - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Markus Kittlaus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
David Pluszczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Michael Morway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brendan Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Ruble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s Girls 16s - Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Independence Day Open - Boys 16s/18s Girls 16s - Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dilan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sean Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Trieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/30/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-4 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCHAUMBURG SPRING BREAK 14s TOURNAMENT-MW LEVEL 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bharat Kasturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Saarav Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus BG14 Spring Slam - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Wilkening (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Sahil Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ian Brzeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nihar Simhadri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's - Boys/Girls 16s and 18s - Level 4 | ||
01/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxen O'Malley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys and Girls 14 - Level 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Daanyal Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys and Girls 14 - Level 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Boys and Girls 14 - Level 4 | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
George Ciuca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap