Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allen Tabak (Miami, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | F |
Oleg Kolninov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | S |
Aki Harada (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | Q |
Lazaro Martins (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | 16 |
Santiago Daniel Ovalle Santizo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | 32 |
SIMON FAINBOIM (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | F |
SANTIAGO BASUALDO (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | S |
Oleg Kolninov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | Q |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 |
Eyal Bouskila (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | F |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | S |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | Q |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | 16 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | C-R2 |
Kenny Delisi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | 16 |
Nicolas Mchedlishvili (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | S |
Salvador Price (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-R2 |
Sean Harris-Piccirilli (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 |
Blake Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | 16 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 32 |
David Riabko (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
Noah Conti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | Q |
David Prasievi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | 16 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oleg Kolninov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aki Harada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Lazaro Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Santiago Daniel Ovalle Santizo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SIMON FAINBOIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
SANTIAGO BASUALDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Oleg Kolninov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eyal Bouskila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kenny Delisi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park and 10u at The Crossings | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicolas Mchedlishvili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Salvador Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Hertfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Artiom Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sean Harris-Piccirilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blake Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
David Riabko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adriano Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Conti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Prasievi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap