Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allison Kehler (Parkland, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | Q |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
Diyah Daniel (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Jade Saab (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
GIANELLA SALAS (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | F |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
PAPICO CONSTRUCTION CHAMPIONSHIPS RESCHEDULE FROM AUGUST 14, 2021 | 16 |
Julia Lares (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
PAPICO CONSTRUCTION CHAMPIONSHIPS RESCHEDULE FROM AUGUST 14, 2021 | 32 |
Basia Carroll (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | S |
Vasilina Andronov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | Q |
Ruslana Ebzeeva (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | S |
Laila Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
Sasha Stein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | F |
Michelle Dora Dennis (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | S |
Mia Perez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | Q |
Gianna Mendelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | S |
Giardi Talita (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | Q |
Mariam Tabutsadze (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Lucy Mayer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC September L5 | C-S |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC September L5 | C-Q |
Angela Duan (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC September L5 | C-16 |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC September L5 | C-16Q |
London Jennings (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-16Q |
Yarlin Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32 |
Sirena Singh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 32 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | F |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | S |
Heidi Dumke (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q |
Marice Valmana Muniz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | 16 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | 32 |
HOLLAND HARRIS (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | 64 |
Angelybeth Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Cary Leeds Open BG14, SD,MXD G12 SD | 16 |
Debra Gil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Be Strong Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Nicole Sanchez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Be Strong Junior Championships | 32 |
Isabella Giordano (-----) |
L | 6-7 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Coral Gables L5 | 16 |
Sophia Varabyeva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Coral Gables L5 | 32 |
Angela Duan (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Gia Cacenco (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Sophia Gache (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 5 | C-16Q |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 5 | 32 |
Asia Sundas (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | C-32 |
Patricia Acra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | 64 |
Sophia Gache (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | Q |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | 16 |
SCARLETT HUANG (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-Q |
Audrey Pogue (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16Q |
Alessia Franco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Jessica McLean (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 32 |
Sofie Novotny (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-S |
Natalie Morris (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-Q |
Alessia Franco (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Sydney Witherspoon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 |
Asia Sundas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Riddhi Thakur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Diyah Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jade Saab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
GIANELLA SALAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Oct L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
10/30/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPICO CONSTRUCTION CHAMPIONSHIPS RESCHEDULE FROM AUGUST 14, 2021 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Julia Lares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAPICO CONSTRUCTION CHAMPIONSHIPS RESCHEDULE FROM AUGUST 14, 2021 | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Basia Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vasilina Andronov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic in Coral Springs | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ruslana Ebzeeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Laila Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sasha Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michelle Dora Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/02/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gianna Mendelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Giardi Talita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mariam Tabutsadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward TriTennis Level 6 Championships | ||
09/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucy Mayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Angela Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
London Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yarlin Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sirena Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/21/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Heidi Dumke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marice Valmana Muniz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
HOLLAND HARRIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 ATA Nationals Junior Level 5 Open | ||
08/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Angelybeth Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Open BG14, SD,MXD G12 SD | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Debra Gil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Be Strong Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Be Strong Junior Championships | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 5-1 |
Isabella Giordano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophia Varabyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-1 | Angela Duan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/30/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anastasiya Muravia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Caminiti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/29/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gia Cacenco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sophia Gache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Asia Sundas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/09/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patricia Acra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Sophia Gache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
SCARLETT HUANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Audrey Pogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Chelsea Casapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alessia Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jessica McLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sofie Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Natalie Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Alessia Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sydney Witherspoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Asia Sundas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap