Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allison Wootton (Portage, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Halloween Open Level 6 | R4 |
Gabriella Umbower (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Halloween Open Level 6 | R3 |
Samantha Budny (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Halloween Open Level 6 | R2 |
Isabella Bjerkan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Halloween Open Level 6 | R1 |
Grace Yuan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC JR OPEN | C-Q |
Estela Loureiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC JR OPEN | Q |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC JR OPEN | 16 |
Megan Sullivan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | P1-F |
Jeanne Hecquet (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | R1 |
Signe Faeltstroem (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | R2 |
Margaret Rudolph (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | R4 |
Miriam Ogilvie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | R3 |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Open | C-16 |
Marissa Benge (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cracked Racquets Open | 16 |
Nyah Mathis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | C-32Q |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Indianapolis G16s | 64 |
Abigail Weaver (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | C-Q |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | C-QQ |
Neha Murkonda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | C-16 |
Mia Lapiere (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | 16 |
Mia Soso (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Sophie Baker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Sarah Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Audrey Zagorski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley G14-16 | C-F |
Crystina Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley G14-16 | C-S |
Maricela Buckingham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley G14-16 | C-Q |
Neela Browne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley G14-16 | C-QQ |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Rush Copley G14-16 | 16 |
Ainika Hou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | P1-F |
Michaela Orvis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | P1-S |
Amber Mealman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | R2 |
Hannah Pauls (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | R3 |
Chloe Arbanas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | R1 |
Hope Rhoades (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Junior Open | S |
Amolia Rossow (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Junior Open | Q |
Lanie Smith (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-S |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-SQ |
Addie Cumings (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q |
Kamryn Dumas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Championships | Q |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 |
Paola Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | C-32 |
Savannah Matuszewski (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | 64 |
Bella Bigari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | C-16Q |
EMMA TATAR (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | C-32 |
Maya Jha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | 64 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
South Shore Halloween Open Level 6 | ||
10/30/2021 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriella Umbower (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Halloween Open Level 6 | ||
10/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Budny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Halloween Open Level 6 | ||
10/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Bjerkan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Halloween Open Level 6 | ||
10/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Yuan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBRC JR OPEN | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Estela Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC JR OPEN | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SBRC JR OPEN | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Megan Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | ||
09/25/2021 | P1-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jeanne Hecquet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | ||
09/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Signe Faeltstroem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | ||
09/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Margaret Rudolph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | ||
09/25/2021 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Miriam Ogilvie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Fall Championships | ||
09/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marissa Benge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nyah Mathis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Priyanka Bhogaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis G16s | ||
07/24/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abigail Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Shlyakhta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/11/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Neha Murkonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Lapiere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook G'16's Open | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophie Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Audrey Zagorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley G14-16 | ||
04/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Crystina Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley G14-16 | ||
04/11/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maricela Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley G14-16 | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neela Browne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley G14-16 | ||
04/10/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Goldie Kregar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley G14-16 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ainika Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/21/2021 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Michaela Orvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/21/2021 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Amber Mealman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Hannah Pauls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chloe Arbanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet- Spring Thaw | ||
03/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Hope Rhoades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Amolia Rossow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Lanie Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nathalie Lanne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | C-SQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Addie Cumings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kamryn Dumas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paola Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Savannah Matuszewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G16s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bella Bigari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
EMMA TATAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Jha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bridget Novatney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap