Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ally Cheiken (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
$$$ Frog Hollow Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Tori Allen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
$$$ Frog Hollow Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Joanna Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Victoria Smith (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Valentina Prince (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
sreya jonnalagadda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Spencer Watts (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Simran Bedi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | 32 |
Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Laura Greb (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
13th Annual Millcreek Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Sasha Demo (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
13th Annual Millcreek Junior Open (DR-L7) | F |
Adlena Washington-Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
13th Annual Millcreek Junior Open (DR-L7) | S |
Alexandra Rieg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-S |
Alessandra Armour (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Cassandra Hung (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mackenzie Sherman (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Oaks July Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Rebekah Colacot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Oaks July Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Alexandra Rieg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC June Junior Classic (DR-L7) | F |
TAYLOR FORD (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC June Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Amber Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC June Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Isabella Rowe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | S |
Simrun Vig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Nikita Tripurana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | F |
Mackenzie Sherman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Chirico Cohen Classic @ Green Valley CC (DR-L7) | Q |
Sophia Tavangar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 32 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Sophia Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Samantha Tepes (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Megan Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Molly Parks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Spencer Watts (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Zora Levette (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Anna Kalinovskaia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Brette Foutch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Samantha Tepes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Victoria Cervantes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Rachel He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Sanjana Doshi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Grace Leese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Shruti Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Michaela Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Samantha Zimmer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Brynn Janke (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Amelia Squires (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Hana Ahanger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Leah Walter (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Elizabeth Aldridge (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Leena Kwak (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | S |
Kavya Karra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | Q |
Sarayu Ayyalasomayajula (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 |
Hannah Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | 32 |
Vishnu Koduri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Hana Ahanger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | W-F |
Maeve McGowan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Charisse Tigrado (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Victoria Cervantes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
$$$ Frog Hollow Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tori Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Frog Hollow Holiday Classic (DR-L7) | ||
12/27/2017 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Joanna Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/26/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Victoria Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/26/2017 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Valentina Prince (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
sreya jonnalagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Spencer Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Simran Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elyssandra Santora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ NORTH ALLEGHENY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual Millcreek Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sasha Demo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual Millcreek Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/28/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Adlena Washington-Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
13th Annual Millcreek Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/28/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra Rieg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alessandra Armour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Cassandra Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-0 |
Mackenzie Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks July Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/01/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rebekah Colacot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks July Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexandra Rieg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCTC June Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
TAYLOR FORD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCTC June Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Amber Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCTC June Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Simrun Vig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikita Tripurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Early Bird Girls Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/02/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mackenzie Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chirico Cohen Classic @ Green Valley CC (DR-L7) | ||
05/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Tavangar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Samantha Tepes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Megan Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Molly Parks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Spencer Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zora Levette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Kalinovskaia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/16/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brette Foutch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samantha Tepes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Victoria Cervantes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Spring Classic (DR-L7) | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rachel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sanjana Doshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/26/2017 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shruti Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michaela Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samantha Zimmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brynn Janke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amelia Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hana Ahanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
02/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Leah Walter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Elizabeth Aldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
02/24/2017 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Leena Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kavya Karra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sarayu Ayyalasomayajula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hannah Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Winter Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vishnu Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hana Ahanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/08/2017 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maeve McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Charisse Tigrado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/07/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Cervantes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap