Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alonso Berry (Cambridge, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | C-Q |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Brayden Campion (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R3 |
Winston Chan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R2 |
Agam Kukreja (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R1 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Kevin Saxe (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Harrison Fallon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Alex Pinnix (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | 16 |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | 32 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's - 14's - 16's - 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Luke LeBlond (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's - 14's - 16's - 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Corey Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 5TH |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 5-8 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | Q |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 16 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 32 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 16 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 32 |
Jack Keating (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | C-16Q |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 32 |
Neev Rana (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-16Q |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 32 |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | 16 |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | 32 |
Preston Leon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | C-16 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | 32 |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | C-S |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | C-Q |
Mitchell Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | C-16 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 32 |
Tony Xu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | C-16 |
James Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | 32 |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brayden Campion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Winston Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Agam Kukreja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Kevin Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Harrison Fallon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Pinnix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's - 14's - 16's - 18's (Draw Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke LeBlond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 12's - 14's - 16's - 18's (Draw Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Corey Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-2 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Keating (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Boys 12's | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Pasciucco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's & Girls 18's Championships | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mitchell Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tony Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap