Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alyssa Ahn (San Diego, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R2 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
Erielle Hines (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | Q |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Yael Saffar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | RR |
Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | RR |
Iva Jovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | RR |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | F |
Iva Jovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | S |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | Q |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Logan Cates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Sophie Suh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 3RD |
Maya Iyengar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | S |
Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | Q |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Shifali Dinesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Han Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
30th Annual Todd Short Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | F |
Claudia Grove (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
30th Annual Todd Short Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Kate Prichard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
30th Annual Todd Short Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Amy Pallencaoe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
30th Annual Todd Short Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Sofia Yanez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Quin Brady (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-R1 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | RR |
Denise Sanchez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | RR |
Natalie Lynch (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | RR |
Madeline Posner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
21st Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q |
Katherine Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Bella Payne (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-F |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-S |
Simone Kay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | S |
Yen Nhi Huynh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | Q |
Katarina Vayser (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | 16 |
Dana Wei (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | 32 |
Lauren Ushijima (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | F |
Tianmei Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | S |
Rachel Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | Q |
Claire Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Maily Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | F |
Kristina Veskovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S |
GG Banducci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Ashlyn Pradier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 |
Natasha Nicholas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | S |
Audrey Park (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q |
Sydney La (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Mia Jovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Maya Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | 3RD |
Samantha Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | S |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Addison Melfi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Lindsay Eisenman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | RR |
Ella Princiotta (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Atra Biria (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Ella Seibert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Mackenzie Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Yen Nhi Huynh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Gia Sanchirico (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Bella Payne (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Emily Ing (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Daniela Borruel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | F |
Aspen Schuman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | S |
Lauren Han (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | Q |
Johannah Galindo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Sophia Conner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Rachel Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | C-R1 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | 32 |
Chloe Cadelina (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caroline McGinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erielle Hines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yael Saffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | ||
11/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elena Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Iva Jovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA SoCal Final 8 Junior Masters Championships INVITATIONAL (Level 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Iva Jovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Cates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Elena Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shifali Dinesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Han Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
30th Annual Todd Short Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
10/07/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claudia Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
30th Annual Todd Short Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kate Prichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
30th Annual Todd Short Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
10/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amy Pallencaoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
30th Annual Todd Short Memorial Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sofia Yanez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quin Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Campbell Ricci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Denise Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Natalie Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Hills Plus Four (Level 4) Open Junior **Special Format | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Madeline Posner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katherine Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Kinley Vanpelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Bella Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Avery Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Simone Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yen Nhi Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Katarina Vayser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dana Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Ushijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tianmei Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rachel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Claire Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maily Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
06/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kristina Veskovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
06/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
GG Banducci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
06/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashlyn Pradier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
06/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natasha Nicholas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Audrey Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney La (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Jovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33d Annual Anaheim Hills Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/26/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samantha Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Addison Melfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Lindsay Eisenman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Memorial Day Weekend Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ella Princiotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Penelope Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nadia Kojonroj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mackenzie Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yen Nhi Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual Anaheim Tennis Center Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gia Sanchirico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bella Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Emily Ing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Penelope Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniela Borruel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aspen Schuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lauren Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Johannah Galindo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 BG12 Tucson, AZ | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rachel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | ||
01/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Chloe Cadelina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap