Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alyssa Liang (Short Hills, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | C-16 |
Scarlett Speed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | 16 |
Lily Castka (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | 32 |
Sanvi Shettigar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | C-F |
Madeleine Gett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | C-S |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | C-Q |
Belle Xue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | C-16 |
Mercedes Laub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | 16 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | 32 |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | 16 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | 32 |
Helen Feng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | C-Q |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | C-16 |
Erika Henry (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | 32 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | 16 |
Gabriella Moracci (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | 32 |
Ahana Sheth (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | C-Q |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Caroline Cox (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | C-Q |
Grace Zheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Janita Files (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Kayra Agar (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Isabella Mai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Sivan Abir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Maria Brylin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 13th/14th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Valerie Sinitsyn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 13th/14th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Isabella Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Elva Vibhute (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt G12s Championships (32 draw) | C-16Q |
Maya Wolf (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt G12s Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Belle Xue (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G14,16 *top down by ranking | C-Q |
Karen Adachi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G14,16 *top down by ranking | C-QQ |
Driti Kamala Ayinala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G14,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Angelina Gao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | 16 |
Shambhavi Goswami (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | 32 |
Maria Brylin (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | C-Q |
Heidi Zoto (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | C-16 |
Luanna Carmo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Sofia Matos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | 32 |
Maria Brylin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | F |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | S |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | Q |
Gracie Schinman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Scarlett Speed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lily Castka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club G12,14*top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sanvi Shettigar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Belle Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mercedes Laub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofi Erkavun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC Clay Courts G12's (32) | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Helen Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Erika Henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gabriella Moracci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Champions G12s | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-0 | Ahana Sheth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G12's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caroline Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Valentina Singh Carvajal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Janita Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Kayra Agar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isabella Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sivan Abir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open G12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/19/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maria Brylin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 13th/14th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Valerie Sinitsyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open May 13th/14th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elva Vibhute (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Mikaila Mastrandrea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt G12s Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Maya Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt G12s Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Belle Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Karen Adachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Driti Kamala Ayinala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Angelina Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shambhavi Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed WOTC March Championships G12 (WTN) | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Maria Brylin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Heidi Zoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Luanna Carmo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC G12's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sofia Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maria Brylin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
01/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shinjini Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Mary Podkhyneychenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gracie Schinman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap