Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amar Kumar (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RTC Winter Classic | Q |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RTC Winter Classic | 16 |
Anjai Misra (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | C-R2 |
Adam Ketefian (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | 32 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | C-Q |
Atharv Vasisht (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | 32 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament E16s |
CPTC Junior Club Tournament | C-F |
Ailee Yoshida (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament E16s |
CPTC Junior Club Tournament | C-S |
Diana Koralski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament E16s |
CPTC Junior Club Tournament | C-Q |
Collin Neal (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament E16s |
CPTC Junior Club Tournament | Q |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | F |
Kavin Manivasagam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | S |
Timothy Barthes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | Q |
Aidan McLennan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell VI (DR-L7) | F |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell VI (DR-L7) | S |
Charlie Xiang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell VI (DR-L7) | Q |
Victor Luo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Hopewell VI (DR-L7) | 16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | F |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | S |
Reed Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | Q |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Steven Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Robinswood Advanced | F |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Robinswood Advanced | S |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-F |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-S |
Joshua Yeh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Robinswood Advanced | Q |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-Q |
Noah Leong (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | C-R1 |
Eric Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | 32 |
Josh Davydov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | F |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | S |
Sebastian Tan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | Q |
Harry McGovern (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | F |
David Tunduc (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | S |
ADITYA GOPARAJU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | Q |
benjamin lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | F |
Michael Hong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | S |
gavin ybarra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | Q |
Ajay Manhas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | 16 |
Suyash Sanjeev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | RR |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | RR |
Carl Osborne (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | RR |
Vibhor Purohit (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | RR |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | F |
Leo Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | S |
ADITYA GOPARAJU (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | Q |
Achyuth Binu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 16 |
Zachary Chai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 32 |
Safir Azam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | 64 |
DERIN SUZENER (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | C-F |
Tal Rogozinski (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | C-S |
Carl Osborne (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | C-Q |
Lorenzo Neri (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | C-R3 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | 32 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-F |
Kai Junior (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-S |
Beau Oaksmith (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-Q |
Ian McGowan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-R1 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 32 |
Arush Gupta (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - Winter Break Boys Advanced 2018 | 16 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - Winter Break Boys Advanced 2018 | 32 |
RAFAEL MAGALLANES (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
RTC Winter Classic | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RTC Winter Classic | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anjai Misra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Adam Ketefian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Atharv Vasisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Sydney Vinnedge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CPTC Junior Club Tournament | ||
11/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ailee Yoshida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CPTC Junior Club Tournament | ||
11/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Diana Koralski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CPTC Junior Club Tournament | ||
11/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament E16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Collin Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CPTC Junior Club Tournament | ||
11/09/2018 | Q | Tournament E16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kavin Manivasagam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Timothy Barthes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER JUNIOR ADVANCED/INTERMEDIATE & Stars & Trophies Superset | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aidan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell VI (DR-L7) | ||
08/25/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Belitsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell VI (DR-L7) | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Xiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell VI (DR-L7) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victor Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell VI (DR-L7) | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
TY PARRISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Steven Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Joshua Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Noah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Josh Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sebastian Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harry McGovern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Tunduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ADITYA GOPARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
benjamin lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
gavin ybarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ajay Manhas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC July Intermediate #1 | ||
07/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Suyash Sanjeev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Carl Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Vibhor Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/29/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/27/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ADITYA GOPARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Chai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Safir Azam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Intermediate -Stars/Trophies | ||
05/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DERIN SUZENER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Tal Rogozinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Carl Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Lorenzo Neri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Seattle City Junior Advanced | ||
04/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Kai Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Beau Oaksmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Ian McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Arush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - Winter Break Boys Advanced 2018 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - Winter Break Boys Advanced 2018 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
RAFAEL MAGALLANES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap