Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amberly Au (Phoenix, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | C-S |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | C-Q |
Sydney Board (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | 16 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | 16 |
Melissa Zirkle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | Q |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | 16 |
Emily Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | 32 |
Kriti Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | S |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
Eve Laurent (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 |
Arushi Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | C-S |
Thea Kapteyn (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | C-Q |
Sydney Board (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | C-R1 |
Emily Liu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 32 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | F |
patricia dougherty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | S |
Libby Blair (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | Q |
amelie gregoire (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | 16 |
Libby Day (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Haylee Conway (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Katya Balin (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Irvington Club Junior Intermediate Tennis Championships 2018 presented by adidas | F |
Shreya Bhatra (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Irvington Club Junior Intermediate Tennis Championships 2018 presented by adidas | S |
Alneeda San (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Irvington Club Junior Intermediate Tennis Championships 2018 presented by adidas | Q |
Nicole Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Irvington Club Junior Intermediate Tennis Championships 2018 presented by adidas | 16 |
Sofia Arceo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Saeran Dewar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Sydney Board (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pacific University Advanced | Q |
Patsy Daughters (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pacific University Advanced | 16 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | C-F |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | C-S |
Sydney Board (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | C-Q |
amelie gregoire (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | 32 |
Himeko Otake (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | C-R2 |
Harini Sachidhanand (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pacific University Advanced | C-F |
Lola Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pacific University Advanced | C-S |
Sophia Dube (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pacific University Advanced | 16 |
Arushi Arora (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | Q |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | 16 |
Hasvi Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-F |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | C-S |
Sophia Murray (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | 16 |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | Q |
Lauren Han (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | 16 |
Anya Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 32 |
Clara Hills (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Lauren Han (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Victoria Shao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Jr Advanced at Steamboat | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Melissa Zirkle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kriti Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eve Laurent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arushi Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Thea Kapteyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Emily Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/23/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
patricia dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Libby Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
amelie gregoire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Libby Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Haylee Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Katya Balin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvington Club Junior Intermediate Tennis Championships 2018 presented by adidas | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shreya Bhatra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvington Club Junior Intermediate Tennis Championships 2018 presented by adidas | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alneeda San (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvington Club Junior Intermediate Tennis Championships 2018 presented by adidas | ||
08/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvington Club Junior Intermediate Tennis Championships 2018 presented by adidas | ||
08/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Arceo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saeran Dewar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Patsy Daughters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Rhea Vashishtha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | amelie gregoire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Himeko Otake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Harini Sachidhanand (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
05/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lola Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
05/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Dube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
05/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arushi Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hasvi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sophia Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn End of Winter Advanced | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anya Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Clara Hills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Victoria Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap